½N  ½NAISET YL  21,0975 km
   1   Lena Gavelin           Trågsvikens If          1.14.33
   2   Anna Lahtinen          Lahti                   1.30.25
   3   Mervi Tuunanen         Seinäjoki               1.37.13
   4   Sari Kaarikivi         Riihimäki               1.38.34
   5   Johanna Kemppi         Klaukkala               1.39.14
   6   Katja Ebinger          Friskis & Svettis       1.41.21
   7   Leena Hietala          Joensuun Kaupunki       1.43.36
   8   Essi Tamminen          Hämeenlinna             1.44.40
   9   Satu Pippola           Kaarina                 1.46.54
  10   Elina Arokannas        Lahti                   1.47.03
  11   Petra Kokko            KeravU                  1.47.44
  12   Anna Lieke             VarMK                   1.47.48
  13   Tiina Perälä           Hartela Oy              1.48.33
  14   Miia Railio            Rauma                   1.48.55
  15   Helena Roivainen       Helsinki                1.49.14
  16   Marjo Lalli            VarMK                   1.50.27
  17   Susanna Valkonen       Fingrid Oyj             1.51.27
  18   Jenni Kuusela          Tampere                 1.51.42
  19   Anja Pälli             VarMK                   1.54.11
  20   Marie Jordan           Vantaa                  1.54.19
  21   Pia Palevuo-Antas      Riihimäki               1.55.32
  22   Kaisa Virkki           Helsinki                1.55.44
  23   Satu Saarinen          RiIlves                 1.56.07
  24   Minna Halkivaha                                1.56.18
  25   Kati Kettumäki         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000   1.56.35
  26   Hanna Kangassalo       Kerava                  1.57.40
  27   Anna Salmelainen       Turku                   1.58.06
  28   Tarja Niinisalo        Kerava                  1.59.24
  29   Seija Latva            Oitti                   2.00.02
  30   Jaana Valli            Tampere                 2.00.03
  31   Kirsi Mastomäki        Forssa                  2.00.19
  32   Niina Myyrä            Säynsä                  2.02.54
  33   Laura Marttinen        Salo                    2.03.34
  34   Sanna Wedman           Lärviveikot             2.03.35
  35   Tiina Peltonen         Sisu-Kerho              2.03.42
  36   Pia Tiihonen           Vantaa                  2.03.56
  37   Katri Saukkonen        Helsinki                2.05.02
  38   Pirje Tuominen         4event Aulanko          2.05.18
  39   Heli Koivisto          Kerava                  2.05.56
  40   Tuija Jantunen         Sisu-Kerho              2.07.52
  41   Pauliina Vereväinen    VarMK                   2.08.45
  42   Inari Frank            Pirkkala                2.11.05
  43   Liisa Kaappola         Varalan Hiihtoklubi     2.11.57
  44   Mari Hiltunen          Tampere                 2.13.10
  45   Tiina Marttinen        Salo                    2.13.18
  46   Maija Ylitalo          Turku                   2.13.18
  47   Jaana Harju            Vattenfall Verkko       2.13.37
  48   Maria Svetloff         Turenki                 2.14.59
  49   Päivi Kokko            Espoo                   2.16.32
  50   Terhi Linnansaari      Viitasaari              2.17.03
  51   Anne Salonen           Team Salonen            2.18.44
  52   Kirsi Raittinen        Kelan Liikuntaseura     2.19.30
  53   Pia Starndvall         Helsinki                2.21.28
  54   Anna Haukioja          Turku                   2.23.48
  55   Tarja Mustanoja        Valkeakoski             2.25.19
  56   Hanna-Katri Keski-Filp Söderkulla              2.26.22
  57   Anniina Partanen       Hämeenlinna             2.29.49
  58   Mira Pasanen           Fiilis Lahti            2.31.26
  59   Riina Virkki           Valkeakoski             2.32.37
  60   Vilma Väätäinen        Parola                  2.42.41

Takaisin