½M  ½MIEHET YL  21,0975 km
   1   Janne Vilve            KalvisU                 1.10.52
   2   Kari Virtanen          HämTa                   1.11.00
   3   Pekka Rantakari        HKV                     1.13.05
   4   Henri Saari            Jyväskylä               1.13.40
   5   Jari Vanhanen          SjundIF                 1.15.16
   6   Tomi Forsblom          TeivSt                  1.17.19
   7   Riku Koukila           Espoo                   1.18.03
   8   Rauno Koivisto         IkaalU                  1.18.14
   9   Mika Hartikainen       Lahti                   1.18.28
  10   Pekka Roppo            KoskKu                  1.19.09
  11   Sakari Taskila         KittVo                  1.21.28
  12   Harri Halminen         VarMK                   1.22.27
  13   Markus Ahtiainen                               1.24.07
  14   Sami Kallio            HH 2000                 1.24.18
  15   Tero Miettinen         RiihKV                  1.24.30
  16   Riku Mikkonen          Pioneerirykmentti       1.24.43
  17   Hannu Peltola          LahdA                   1.25.28
  18   Tönu Illaru            Delta                   1.25.43
  19   Heikki Jokinen         ForsSa                  1.26.18
  20   Mika Ilmarinen         Hattula                 1.26.54
  21   Janne Viljanen         ViipU                   1.27.23
  22   Juha Liinavuori        Ylöjärvi                1.28.55
  23   Pasi Suvisola          Ahveniston Ampumahiiht. 1.28.56
  24   Ville Wiik             VarMK                   1.29.32
  25   Mikko Lepistö          HauhSi                  1.29.57
  26   Timo Ojala             Helsinki                1.30.44
  27   Petteri Oinonen        Hämeenlinna             1.30.46
  28   Reijo Suniola          Joken Talli             1.31.52
  29   Petteri Autio          Hämeenlinna             1.32.10
  30   Heikki Kainulainen     Kolmikanta Oy           1.32.41
  31   Antti Luukkonen        Jämsänkoski             1.32.51
  32   Timo Kosonen           Sääksmäki               1.33.42
  33   Sami Pyykkönen         Kartanon Imu            1.34.10
  34   Olli-Pekka Lehti       Parola                  1.34.28
  35   Sami Kuusi             Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.34.31
  36   Jani Tapio Körhämö     Luopioinen              1.35.28
  37   Manuel Lopez           HelsJy                  1.35.35
  38   Petri Heino            Espoo                   1.35.56
  39   Joakim Pyttynen        Riihimäki               1.35.58
  40   Esa Rusanen            JoutsPo                 1.36.07
  41   Kimmo Kortelainen      Syvä Latu               1.37.00
  42   Mika Taiponen          Tervakoski              1.37.17
  43   Vesa Hätilä            Empower Oy              1.37.36
  44   Riku Peltonen          Vammala                 1.38.06
  45   Olli-Pekka Liinalaakso Espoo                   1.38.12
  46   Mårten Eriksson        KimitoSF                1.38.33
  47   Pekka Nordström        Vantaa                  1.39.00
  48   Petri Hildén           Kone Oyj                1.39.38
  49   Matti Isoherranen      Espoon Juoksu           1.39.44
  50   Teemu Tuominen         HLMK                    1.40.09
  51   Mika Nurmi             Vantaa                  1.40.54
  52   Sami Takala            Naisvoimistelijat Tähkä 1.40.56
  53   Jarkko Malminen        Syvä Latu               1.41.09
  54   Iiro Koskinen          FC Elite                1.41.21
  55   Gilbert Gras           Espoo                   1.41.44
  56   Henri Törmä            Padasjoki               1.42.21
  57   Teemu Sipilä           Otaniemen Jyllääjät     1.43.17
  58   Juho Aittola           Riihimäki               1.43.34
  59   Harri Salonen          Team Salonen            1.43.43
  60   Jani Aho               Hyvinkään Mandoliinot   1.44.00
  61   Jukka Nurmi            Hämeenlinna             1.44.07
  62   Teemu Väisänen         Vantaa                  1.44.34
  63   Jukka Nikander         Hämeenlinna             1.44.48
  64   Matti Hanhivaara       Hämeen Kattomestarit    1.44.50
  65   Risto Mustaniemi       Helsinki                1.45.58
  66   Vesa Oksanen           Duracellular            1.46.14
  67   Rami Sjöqvist          Espoo                   1.46.14
  68   Jarkko Salmela         Forssa                  1.46.36
  69   Markus Ilonen          Espoo                   1.46.54
  70   Mikko Härkönen         Fingrid Oyj             1.48.24
  71   Janne Pyykkö           Tammela                 1.48.31
  72   Timo Jäntti            Gentz-Sport             1.48.47
  73   Jukka Kirvesniemi      Jyväskylä               1.49.51
  74   Matti Joensuu                                  1.50.00
  75   Jarno Lehtinen         Tervakoski              1.50.58
  76   Jotaarkka Nurminen     CUCF                    1.51.54
  77   Tuomas Lönnström       Tampere                 1.52.00
  78   Kimmo Lampinen         Metafora                1.52.24
  79   Vesa Ojala             Espoo                   1.52.55
  80   Jussi Veijola          Paimion Ruoska          1.53.09
  81   Jari Martikainen       Fingrid Oyj             1.53.51
  82   Jukka Metsälä          Fingrid Oyj             1.54.19
  83   Heikki Välkepinta      Kerava                  1.54.31
  84   Mikko Manner           Fingrid Oyj             1.54.34
  85   Thomas Westerlund      Fingrid Oyj             1.54.35
  86   Ilari Kaarikivi        VR Urheilu              1.56.33
  87   Sakari Syrjälä         Vaulammi                1.57.23
  88   Toni Saarinen          Uunisepät               1.58.39
  89   Mika Kuparinen         Riihimäki               1.58.51
  90   Juuso Aho              Lahti                   1.59.13
  91   Tuomas Niinisalo       Pekkaniska              1.59.24
  92   Petri Ruotsalainen     Crotale Users Club      1.59.39
  93   Tero Hosiasluoma       Humppila                2.00.15
  94   Markus Valtonen        Hyvinkään Mandoliinot   2.00.24
  95   Jaakko Linnansaari     Viitasaari              2.02.31
  96   Jere Loikkanen         Lärviveikot             2.03.34
  97   Ismo Aaltonen          Hämeenlinna             2.03.40
  98   Vesa Rasta             Isojoki                 2.05.07
  99   Sami Aaltonen          Hämeenlinna             2.05.28
 100   Arto Salonen           Team Salonen            2.07.48
 101   Olli Alanen            Töölönlahden Valaat     2.07.50
 102   Mika-Olli Anttila      Lievestuore             2.09.10
 103   Erik Söderström        Lempäälä                2.10.06
 104   Stéphan Bovey          Nokia                   2.10.10
 105   Tuomas Antila          Helsinki                2.11.50
 106   Henrik Puronen         Tampere                 2.13.10
 107   Antti Niemi            Espoo                   2.13.29
 108   Mika Leppinen          Soka Team               2.13.35
 109   Matti Veijola          Turku                   2.16.04
 110   Tapio Passinen         Traktor Espoo           2.18.40
 111   Jari Saranko           Kelan Liikuntaseura E-S 2.19.11
 112   Pasi Reuna             HämTa                   2.22.08
 113   Ville Leinonen         Uunisepät               2.24.34
 114   Kimmo Kuusinen         Fingrid Oyj             2.24.40
 115   Jari Palviainen        Järvenpää               2.25.51
 116   Juha Keski-Filppula    Söderkulla              2.26.22
 117   Jouni Virta            Vantaa                  2.41.26
 118   Samu Väätäinen         Parola                  2.42.41

Takaisin