KN  10NAISET yl  10,000 km
   1   Laura Meronen          OrimJy                    41.14
   2   Teija Leppänen         SaarijPu                  41.31
   3   Merja Laine            Helsinki                  42.07
   4   Pirjo Arminen          OrimJy                    45.25
   5   Tarja Huttunen         PHVU                      45.37
   6   Tiina Myllymäki        Vantaa                    47.08
   7   Liisa Äijö             Lammi                     49.10
   8   Sisko Järvinen         PyhtVo                    51.54
   9   Carolin Pukki          Hämeenlinna               52.20
  10   Elina Selin            Nöpötiimi                 52.47
  11   Päivi Mansoniemi       Vihti                     53.46
  12   Jaana Eriksson         KimitoSF                  54.13
  13   Kaisa-Leena Harjunmaa  Espoo                     55.01
  14   Raili Tonteri          HartVo                    55.07
  15   Marja-Leena Ahonen     Hämeenlinna               55.07
  16   Virpi Savikko          Hämeenlinna               55.42
  17   Johanna Aaltonen       Tampere                   56.34
  18   Piia Häkkinen          Hämeenlinna               56.57
  19   Minna Anttila          Tampere                   57.47
  20   Tiina Lehto            AlastU                  1.00.50
  21   Irmeli Jyrinsalo                               1.00.53
  22   Jaana Kivelä           Espoo                   1.01.05
  23   Katja Saari            Lahti                   1.01.07
  24   Mari-Liis Parviste     Hyvinkää                1.01.16
  25   Tuula Karttunen        Turun Valpas            1.02.03
  26   Päivi Nikander         Hämeenlinna             1.02.23
  27   Hanna Kallioinen       Hyvinkää                1.03.36
  28   Erja Rajala            Hyvinkää                1.04.18
  29   Kati Pursiainen        Turku                   1.04.19
  30   Maarit Seitsonen       Espoo                   1.05.30
  31   Pirjo Seiti                                    1.06.41
  32   Maija Sätilä           Turku                   1.08.06
  33   Carita Kallioinen      Turku                   1.10.49
  34   Leena Peltola                                  1.11.02
  35   Sanna Nikander         Hämeenlinna             1.21.03

KN50  10NAISET 50  10,000 km
   1   Tuula Salminen         IkaalU                    42.46
   2   Sinikka Illaru         Delta                     49.05
   3   Pirjo Huuhtanen        Hämeenlinna               49.22
   4   Eila Helena Rinne      LTH                       52.12
   5   Helena Kaajala-Ylikosk Kankaanpää                53.15
   6   Marjukka Putula                                  54.51
   7   Prjo Piironen          Tuusulan Voimaveikot      59.50
   8   Raija Torttila         Janakkala               1.00.23
   9   Eeva Leppänen          KP                      1.05.39
  10   Margaretha Hellberg    Hässelby SK             1.14.25

Takaisin