JASKAN JOLKKU                                  HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                             23.10.2010
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                      Seura                    Tulos
----  ------------------------- ------------------------ -------
M  25 km
   1  Sami Peltotalo            Hämeenlinna              1.34.07
   2  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo      HämTa                    1.41.11
   3  Ismo Raitanen             RC Eemeli                1.41.54
   4  Timo Salonen              Hämeenlinna              1.51.44
   5  Eetu Ketonen              JanJa                    1.56.13
   6  Kimmo Vaahteranoksa       HML Laskuvarjo Urheilij. 2.11.07
   7  Niko Mauno                Vaisala Runs             2.27.01
   8  Otto Arvaja               Noljakan Nylkyttäjät     2.30.14
   9  Jussi Rytkönen            Noljakan Nylkyttäjät     2.35.17
M40  25 km
   1  Kari Virtanen             HämTa                    1.32.56
   2  Tommi Leinonen            VaajKu                   1.34.52
   3  Sergei Simanov            RiihKV                   1.38.12
   4  Timo Kauppila             KooVee                   1.51.01
   5  Silvo Ketonen             JanJa                    1.59.56
   6  Mika Kaila                Hämeenlinna              2.04.06
   7  Erkki Itkonen             Hämeenlinna              2.10.30
   8  Pertti Partanen           REIM                     2.10.35
   9  Jari Määttänen            Noljakan Nylkyttäjät     2.24.13
M50  25 km
   1  Kari Suominen             Joken Talli              1.38.06
   2  Eero Lehtinen             Joken Talli              1.38.34
   3  Vladimir Tschernov        Joken Talli              1.52.19
   4  Hannu Savolainen          Hämeenlinna              2.11.55
   5  Antti Saarinen            Koukku Team              2.14.33
   6  Ari Käyhkö                Hämeenlinna              2.29.48
M60  25 km
   1  Lauri Koivuranta          Joken Talli              1.56.38
   2  Matti Aro                 HML Latu                 1.59.28
   3  Eero Peltola              Joken Talli              2.05.10
   4  Teuvo Lähde               KerkkU                   2.09.07
   5  Juhani Tervonen           Hämeenlinna              2.11.54
   6  Kari Ranta                Järvenkiertäjät          2.12.05
   7  Jorma Pakkanen            Hämeenlinna              2.32.53
N  25 km
   1  Heidi Lindewall           Hämeenlinna              2.05.42
   2  Katja Koivulahti          Tawat Cycling Club       2.13.45
N40  25 km
   1  Sari Ketonen              JanJa                    2.01.34