JASKAN JOLKKU                                     HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                                21.10.2006

TULOSLUETTELO
Sija   Nimi                   Seura                   Tulos
----   ---------------------- ----------------------- -------
M  25 km
   1   Kari Virtanen          HämTa                   1.29.27
   2   Sami Peltotalo         Hämeenlinna             1.33.26
   3   Michaël Boch           ACVSMM Ranska           1.38.33
   4   Mika Perkiömäki        RC Eemeli               1.42.17
   5   Benjamin Boch          Saverne Ranska          1.46.24
   6   Reijo Suniola          Joken Talli             1.53.58
   7   Mika Pöysä             HML:n Hiihtoseura       1.55.23
   8   Olli Lehtimäki         SomVo                   1.59.24
   9   Jukka Sund             Sepon Talli             2.01.12
  10   Pasi Lappalainen       Hämeenlinna             2.14.09
  11   Tomi Hämäläinen        Hämeenlinna             2.16.03
  12   Vesa Rastas            Isojoki                 2.19.16

M40  25 km
   1   Juha Murtonen          Joken Talli             1.41.28
   2   Vesa Taiveaho          Espoo                   1.42.35
   3   Esko Urpilainen        LahdU                   1.49.42
   4   Hannu Savolainen       HämTa                   2.02.23
   5   Antti Saarinen         Koukku Team             2.18.58
   6   Ari Lehtola            Pirkkala                2.18.58
   7   Kaj Råstedt            Vanda                   2.26.45

M50  25 km
   1   Janne Ylitalo          Renko                   1.50.10
   2   Jorma Suominen         Hämeenlinna             2.02.23
   3   Paavo Vilminko         St Laurentius           2.02.43
   4   Keijo Malinen          St. Laurentius          2.02.43
   5   Vesa Kivilä            St. Laurentius          2.02.43
   6   Eero Kaukola           St. Laurentius          2.02.43
   7   Rauno Rantanen         VRU Kouvola             2.04.04
   8   Pekka Liukkala         HauhSi                  2.08.58
   9   Ari Antero Hänninen    RiUS                    2.16.06
  10   Juhani Salminen        HämTa                   2.16.40
  11   Ari Käyhkö             HÄMI                    2.22.34

M60  25 km
   1   Markku Juopperi        OulunkTä                2.02.03
   2   Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna             2.02.23
   3   Erkki Järvensivu       HämTa                   2.06.52

N  25 km
   1   Pauliina Salminen                              2.16.33