10. Flying Finns - Aulankotapahtuma  ja 30. Aulanko -juoksu 2002


27.04. - 28.04.2002 Tulokset
 

Pojat
Tytöt
Joukkuekilpailu 9-19
Kilpasarjat N/M
Kuntokymppi

T9-T10-T11-T12-T13-T14-T15-N17-N19

Tytöt 9
 
 
T9 - 150m

    1  Roosa-Maria Mattila    LiedPa                  24,58     50
    2  Anna Koskinen          NastNa                  24,77     49
    3  Hanna Backman          GIF Stjärnan            25,10     48
    4  Marina Manderoos       LiedPa                  25,20     47
    5  Sanni Mattila          LiedPa                  25,67     46
    6  Tanja Huoponen         HartVo                  26,67     45
    7  Iina Kivistö           TampPy                  26,77     44
    8  Alice Mattila          NastNa                  27,01     43
    9  Jutta Virtanen         TampPy                  27,35     42
   10  Krista Vikstedt        LempKi                  27,46     41
   11  Miia Viita             KeravU                  27,50     40
   12  Janita Pulkkinen       SotkJy                  27,53     39
   13  Emilia Koskensalo      LempKi                  27,54     38
   14  Inka Komonen           NastNa                  27,78     37
   15  Essi Vilonen           TampPy                  28,04     36
   16  Emilia Immonen         NastNa                  28,20     35
   17  Janita Anttila         TurWe                   29,27     34
   18  Henna Ruonavaara       LempKi                  29,56     33
   19  Saara Nikander         LänsUU                  29,64     32
 
 
T9 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Anna Koskinen          NastNa                  1.22,88   50
    2  Emilia Immonen         NastNa                  1.23,01   49
    3  Emilia Koskensalo      LempKi                  1.23,30   48
    4  Sanni Mattila          LiedPa                  1.24,65   47
    5  Roosa-Maria Mattila    LiedPa                  1.25,41   46
    6  Janita Pulkkinen       SotkJy                  1.26,37   45
    7  Tanja Huoponen         HartVo                  1.26,64   44
    8  Hanna Backman          GIF Stjärnan            1.27,70   43
    9  Alice Mattila          NastNa                  1.33,21   42
   10  Krista Vikstedt        LempKi                  1.34,47   41
   11  Marina Manderoos       LiedPa                  1.41,26   40
   12  Henna Ruonavaara       LempKi                  1.43,32   39
   13  Miia Viita             KeravU                  1.50,31   38
   14  Essi Vilonen           TampPy                  1.54,66   37
   15  Iina Kivistö           TampPy                  1.58,93   36
   16  Inka Komonen           NastNa                  1.59,23   35
   17  Saara Nikander         LänsUU                  2.01,52   34
   18  Jutta Virtanen         TampPy                  2.04,60   33
   19  Janita Anttila         TurWe                   2.16,55   32

TYTÖT  T9   1,35 km
    1  Roosa-Maria Mattila    LiedPa                  05.19     50
    2  Anna Koskinen          NastNa                  05.22     49
    3  Miia Viita             KeravU                  05.30     48
    4  Sanni Mattila          LiedPa                  05.32     47
    5  Alice Mattila          NastNa                  05.37     46
    6  Janita Pulkkinen       SotkJy                  05.38     45
    7  Janita Anttila         TurWe                   05.40     44
    8  Hanna Backman          GIF Stjärnan            05.42     43
    9  Emilia Immonen         NastNa                  05.47     42
   10  Sanni Heikkinen        LoimLe                  05.48     41
   11  Tanja Huoponen         HartVo                  05.51     40
   12  Marina Manderoos       LiedPa                  05.53     39
   13  Saara Nikander         LänsUU                  05.59     38
   14  Iina Kivistö           TampPy                  06.03     37
   15  Emilia Koskensalo      LempKi                  06.06     36
   16  Inka Komonen           NastNa                  06.25     35
   17  Aliisa Piira           LahdA                   06.29     34
   18  Krista Vikstedt        LempKi                  06.31     33
   19  Jutta Virtanen         TampPy                  06.42     32
   20  Essi Vilonen           TampPy                  06.57     31
   21  Henna Ruonavaara       LempKi                  07.04     30

 TYTÖT  T9 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Anna Koskinen          NastNa                       5
      2   Roosa-Maria Mattila    LiedPa                       7
      3   Sanni Mattila          LiedPa                      13
      4   Hanna Backman          GIF Stjärnan                19
      5   Alice Mattila          NastNa                      22
      6   Janita Pulkkinen       SotkJy                      24
      7   Tanja Huoponen         HartVo                      24
      8   Miia Viita             KeravU                      27
      9   Emilia Immonen         NastNa                      27
     10   Marina Manderoos       LiedPa                      27
     11   Emilia Koskensalo      LempKi                      31
     12   Iina Kivistö           TampPy                      36
     13   Krista Vikstedt        LempKi                      38
     14   Janita Anttila         TurWe                       43
     15   Inka Komonen           NastNa                      46
     16   Jutta Virtanen         TampPy                      46
     17   Saara Nikander         LänsUU                      49
     18   Essi Vilonen           TampPy                      49
     19   Henna Ruonavaara       LempKi                      51

Alkuun

Tytöt 10
 
 
T10 - 150m

    1  Anni Hämäläinen        LiedPa                  23,37     50
    2  Tiia Lehtosaari        HartVo                  23,76     49
    3  Tanja Viherä           ToijVau                 24,05     48
    4  Annika Virtanen        LaitJy                  24,17     47
    5  Hanna Peltonen         TampPy                  24,18     46
    6  Reetta Vastamäki       LiedPa                  24,40     45
    7  Laura Kyrkkö           LempKi                  24,50     44
    8  Ronja Berlin           GIF Stjärnan            24,79     43
    9  Janina Friman          IFTrean                 24,90     42
   10  Meija Teittinen        LiedPa                  24,95     41
   11  Riina Kokkonen         VampU                   25,03     40
   12  Hanna Lehtilä          TampPy                  25,11     39
   13  Sini Kantele           HartVo                  25,20     38
   14  Jatta Pulkkinen        SotkJy                  25,40     37
   15  Henriikka Hannula      TampPy                  25,59     36
   16  Marja Hovi             LempKi                  25,91     35
   17  Susan Kiiski           LaitJy                  25,99     34
   18  Sanna-Riikka Jenke     KeravU                  26,10     33
   19  Heidi Kannelmaa        JanJa                   26,18     32
   20  Ida Andersson          GIF Stjärnan            26,24     31
   21  Jannica Haajanen       HartVo                  26,50     30
   22  Sanni Pere             NokU                    26,69     29
   23  Kati Vaattovaara       KeravU                  26,99     28
   24  Lotta Koski            KeravU                  27,08     27
   25  Netta-Maria Norman     LempKi                  30,78     26
 
 
T10 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Anni Hämäläinen        LiedPa                  1.07,11   50
    2  Laura Kyrkkö           LempKi                  1.10,09   49
    3  Hanna Peltonen         TampPy                  1.14,88   48
    4  Tiia Lehtosaari        HartVo                  1.15,52   47
    5  Meija Teittinen        LiedPa                  1.18,35   46
    6  Jannica Haajanen       HartVo                  1.18,45   45
    7  Henriikka Hannula      TampPy                  1.21,20   44
    8  Sini Kantele           HartVo                  1.22,79   43
    9  Jatta Pulkkinen        SotkJy                  1.27,56   42
   10  Marja Hovi             LempKi                  1.30,79   41
   11  Tanja Viherä           ToijVau                 1.31,10   40
   12  Sanna-Riikka Jenke     KeravU                  1.33,20   39
   13  Reetta Vastamäki       LiedPa                  1.33,29   38
   14  Susan Kiiski           LaitJy                  1.34,22   37
   15  Lotta Koski            KeravU                  1.34,35   36
   16  Annika Virtanen        LaitJy                  1.35,61   35
   17  Hanna Lehtilä          TampPy                  1.36,53   34
   18  Riina Kokkonen         VampU                   1.38,02   33
   19  Sanni Pere             NokU                    1.38,96   32
   20  Kati Vaattovaara       KeravU                  1.40,36   31
   21  Ronja Berlin           GIF Stjärnan            1.42,47   30
   22  Ida Andersson          GIF Stjärnan            1.45,44   29
   23  Heidi Kannelmaa        JanJa                   1.46,71   28
   24  Janina Friman          IFTrean                 1.48,03   27
   25  Netta-Maria Norman     LempKi                  2.09,42   26

TYTÖT  T10   1,35 km
    1  Anni Hämäläinen        LiedPa                  05.05     50
    2  Jatta Pulkkinen        SotkJy                  05.14     49
    3  Jenna Kangassalo       KankSLe                 05.14     48
    4  Tiia Lehtosaari        HartVo                  05.17     47
    5  Sanna-Riikka Jenke     KeravU                  05.19     46
    6  Janette Mäki           LoimLe                  05.21     45
    7  Jannica Haajanen       HartVo                  05.23     44
    8  Meija Teittinen        LiedPa                  05.29     43
    9  Ronja Berlin           GIF Stjärnan            05.32     42
   10  Tanja Viherä           ToijVau                 05.34     41
   11  Laura Kyrkkö           LempKi                  05.38     40
   12  Susan Kiiski           LaitJy                  05.38     39
   13  Sini Kantele           HartVo                  05.40     38
   14  Annika Virtanen        LaitJy                  05.42     37
   15  Roosa-Maria Köyrylä    KuhmoiKu                05.43     36
   16  Henriikka Hannula      TampPy                  05.44     35
   17  Riina Kokkonen         VampU                   05.45     34
   18  Katja Järvenpää        VampU                   05.50     33
   19  Ida Andersson          GIF Stjärnan            05.56     32
   20  Heidi Kannelmaa        JanJa                   05.56     31
   21  Sanni Pere             NokU                    06.00     30
   22  Marja Hovi             LempKi                  06.10     29
   23  Kati Vaattovaara       KeravU                  06.13     28
   24  Lotta Koski            KeravU                  06.16     27
   25  Hanna Peltonen         TampPy                  06.18     26
   26  Reetta Vastamäki       LiedPa                  06.19     25
   27  Hanna Lehtilä          TampPy                  06.20     24
   28  Janina Friman          IFTrean                 06.31     23
   29  Netta-Maria Norman     LempKi                  07.02     22

 TYTÖT  T10 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Anni Hämäläinen        LiedPa                       3
      2   Tiia Lehtosaari        HartVo                      10
      3   Laura Kyrkkö           LempKi                      20
      4   Meija Teittinen        LiedPa                      23
      5   Tanja Viherä           ToijVau                     24
      6   Jatta Pulkkinen        SotkJy                      25
      7   Hanna Peltonen         TampPy                      33
      8   Jannica Haajanen       HartVo                      34
      9   Sini Kantele           HartVo                      34
     10   Annika Virtanen        LaitJy                      34
     11   Sanna-Riikka Jenke     KeravU                      35
     12   Ronja Berlin           GIF Stjärnan                38
     13   Henriikka Hannula      TampPy                      38
     14   Susan Kiiski           LaitJy                      43
     15   Reetta Vastamäki       LiedPa                      45
     16   Riina Kokkonen         VampU                       46
     17   Marja Hovi             LempKi                      48
     18   Hanna Lehtilä          TampPy                      56
     19   Ida Andersson          GIF Stjärnan                61
     20   Janina Friman          IFTrean                     61
     21   Heidi Kannelmaa        JanJa                       62
     22   Sanni Pere             NokU                        62
     23   Lotta Koski            KeravU                      63
     24   Kati Vaattovaara       KeravU                      66
     25   Netta-Maria Norman     LempKi                      79

Alkuun

Tytöt 11
 
 
T11 - 150m

    1  Maria Valtanen         LiedPa                  21,80     50
    2  Elle Yliruusi          TampPy                  22,03     49
    3  Emma Rantanen          TampPy                  22,54     48
    4  Leeni Minkkinen        VihdVi                  22,64     47
    5  Shirin Esmaili         TampPy                  22,68     46
    6  Sari Anttonen          SuolUrho                22,74     45
    6  Miia Johansson         TampPy                  22,74     45
    8  Tiia Viinikkala        UudKeKa                 22,78     43
    9  Annika Liipo           PorinYU                 23,18     42
    9  Noora Åberg            ForsSa                  23,18     42
   11  Emma Eriksson          PorinYU                 23,29     40
   12  Ella Helminen          ToijVau                 23,76     39
   13  Kaisa Mattila          LiedPa                  23,79     38
   14  Nelli Helminen         TampPy                  23,89     37
   15  Sanna Varis            SuolUrho                23,91     36
   16  Roosa Nikkanen         TampPy                  24,05     35
   17  Emilia Puputti         IFTrean                 24,10     34
   18  Heini Gråsten          KeravU                  24,14     33
   19  Tiina Heinonen         HämTa                   24,32     32
   20  Marjo Pietilä          VampU                   24,46     31
   21  Sanni Kuusisto         LiedPa                  24,58     30
   22  Jenny Backman          GIF Stjärnan            27,64     29
   23  Heidi Leppäaho         SuolUrho                28,52     28
 
 
T11 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Sanni Kuusisto         LiedPa                  1.08,29   50
    2  Maria Valtanen         LiedPa                  1.08,55   49
    3  Leeni Minkkinen        VihdVi                  1.09,04   48
    4  Tiina Heinonen         HämTa                   1.09,08   47
    5  Kaisa Mattila          LiedPa                  1.09,59   46
    6  Emma Rantanen          TampPy                  1.12,78   45
    7  Elle Yliruusi          TampPy                  1.13,88   44
    8  Tiia Viinikkala        UudKeKa                 1.14,50   43
    9  Noora Åberg            ForsSa                  1.15,19   42
   10  Sanna Varis            SuolUrho                1.16,35   41
   11  Sari Anttonen          SuolUrho                1.18,01   40
   12  Emma Eriksson          PorinYU                 1.19,92   39
   13  Ella Helminen          ToijVau                 1.21,82   38
   14  Heini Gråsten          KeravU                  1.22,92   37
   15  Shirin Esmaili         TampPy                  1.24,52   36
   16  Marjo Pietilä          VampU                   1.26,84   35
   17  Heidi Leppäaho         SuolUrho                1.31,55   34
   18  Nelli Helminen         TampPy                  1.31,86   33
   19  Annika Liipo           PorinYU                 1.31,91   32
   20  Miia Johansson         TampPy                  1.33,32   31
   21  Roosa Nikkanen         TampPy                  1.33,75   30
   22  Emilia Puputti         IFTrean                 1.43,88   29
   23  Jenny Backman          GIF Stjärnan            1.58,28   28

TYTÖT  T11   2,70 km
    1  Sari Anttonen          SuolUrho                10.53     50
    2  Maria Valtanen         LiedPa                  10.58     49
    3  Marjo Pietilä          VampU                   11.27     48
    4  Tiia Viinikkala        UudKeKa                 11.28     47
    5  Emilia Puputti         IFTrean                 11.31     46
    6  Peppi Ilola            SalVil                  11.34     45
    7  Tiina Heinonen         HämTa                   11.37     44
    8  Heini Gråsten          KeravU                  11.38     43
    9  Noora Åberg            ForsSa                  11.39     42
   10  Kaisa Mattila          LiedPa                  11.58     41
   11  Sanni Kuusisto         LiedPa                  12.04     40
   12  Emma Eriksson          PorinYU                 12.15     39
   13  Ella Helminen          ToijVau                 12.21     38
   14  Katariina Hämäläinen   MikkKV                  12.44     37
   15  Emma Rantanen          TampPy                  12.54     36
   16  Leeni Minkkinen        VihdVi                  12.57     35
   17  Terhi Numminen         ForsSa                  13.01     34
   18  Roosa Nikkanen         TampPy                  13.24     33
   19  Shirin Esmaili         TampPy                  13.35     32
   20  Sanna Varis            SuolUrho                13.35     31
   21  Nelli Helminen         TampPy                  13.46     30
   22  Heidi Leppäaho         SuolUrho                13.51     29
   23  Annika Liipo           PorinYU                 14.07     28
   24  Miia Johansson         TampPy                  14.23     27
   25  Elle Yliruusi          TampPy                  14.48     26
   26  Jenny Backman          GIF Stjärnan            15.25     25

 TYTÖT  T11 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Maria Valtanen         LiedPa                       5
      2   Sari Anttonen          SuolUrho                    18
      3   Tiia Viinikkala        UudKeKa                     20
      4   Leeni Minkkinen        VihdVi                      23
      5   Emma Rantanen          TampPy                      24
      6   Noora Åberg            ForsSa                      27
      7   Kaisa Mattila          LiedPa                      28
      8   Tiina Heinonen         HämTa                       30
      9   Sanni Kuusisto         LiedPa                      33
     10   Elle Yliruusi          TampPy                      34
     11   Emma Eriksson          PorinYU                     35
     12   Ella Helminen          ToijVau                     38
     13   Marjo Pietilä          VampU                       39
     14   Shirin Esmaili         TampPy                      39
     15   Heini Gråsten          KeravU                      40
     16   Emilia Puputti         IFTrean                     44
     17   Sanna Varis            SuolUrho                    45
     18   Miia Johansson         TampPy                      50
     19   Annika Liipo           PorinYU                     51
     20   Nelli Helminen         TampPy                      53
     21   Roosa Nikkanen         TampPy                      55
     22   Heidi Leppäaho         SuolUrho                    62
     23   Jenny Backman          GIF Stjärnan                71

Alkuun

Tytöt 12
 
 
T12 - 150m

    1  Kiia Kauristo          TuUL                    19,92     50
    2  Emma Millard           ToijVau                 20,06     49
    3  Alisa Franssilla       ToijVau                 21,17     48
    4  Mia Nieminen           TampU38                 21,37     47
    5  Elina Jälkö            PiikkKe                 21,55     46
    6  Milla Inkinen          RaisKu                  21,59     45
    7  Marika Piippo          Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 21,78     44
    8  Laura Lähde            ValkHa                  22,03     43
    9  Eliisa Pulkki          LuopLu                  22,05     42
   10  Saara Saunamäki        ToijVau                 22,49     41
   11  Sini Kiiski            LaitJy                  22,53     40
   12  Sophie Ylinen          TuUL                    22,56     39
   13  Karoliina Kantola      NurmU                   22,71     38
   14  Katrine Kiuru          ValkHa                  22,77     37
   15  Saara Simola           LaitJy                  22,80     36
   16  Jaana Palo             VihdVi                  22,86     35
   17  Joanna Luhtalampi      NastNa                  23,15     34
   18  Sointu Lampinen        KeravU                  23,16     33
   19  Iina Komonen           NastNa                  23,32     32
   20  Amanda Flores          SuolUrho                23,37     31
   21  Jaana Anttila          TurWe                   23,38     30
   22  Iina Hämäläinen        TuUL                    23,59     29
   23  Stephanie Lange        PiikkKe                 23,72     28
   24  Hanna Tallila          ValkHa                  23,77     27
   25  Carita Kinnarinen      TampU38                 24,15     26
   26  Viivi Piispanen        SuolUrho                24,63     25
   27  Tiia Perävainio        LaitJy                  24,65     24
   28  Tinja Strandvik        GIF Stjärnan            24,86     23
   29  Jenny Puputti          IFTrean                 26,10     22
 
 
T12 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Kiia Kauristo          TuUL                    0.57,18   50
    2  Emma Millard           ToijVau                 0.57,58   49
    3  Milla Inkinen          RaisKu                  1.00,29   48
    4  Stephanie Lange        PiikkKe                 1.04,29   47
    5  Eliisa Pulkki          LuopLu                  1.04,30   46
    6  Joanna Luhtalampi      NastNa                  1.06,70   45
    7  Karoliina Kantola      NurmU                   1.06,97   44
    8  Laura Lähde            ValkHa                  1.09,61   43
    9  Iina Hämäläinen        TuUL                    1.10,36   42
   10  Amanda Flores          SuolUrho                1.12,29   41
   11  Elina Jälkö            PiikkKe                 1.12,53   40
   12  Marika Piippo          Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 1.12,82   39
   13  Viivi Piispanen        SuolUrho                1.13,56   38
   14  Saara Simola           LaitJy                  1.13,76   37
   15  Tiia Perävainio        LaitJy                  1.14,72   36
   16  Saara Saunamäki        ToijVau                 1.14,96   35
   17  Katrine Kiuru          ValkHa                  1.16,54   34
   18  Jaana Anttila          TurWe                   1.17,89   33
   19  Sini Kiiski            LaitJy                  1.17,93   32
   20  Sophie Ylinen          TuUL                    1.18,91   31
   21  Iina Komonen           NastNa                  1.18,97   30
   22  Sointu Lampinen        KeravU                  1.19,34   29
   23  Jaana Palo             VihdVi                  1.22,92   28
   24  Alisa Franssilla       ToijVau                 1.29,50   27
   25  Hanna Tallila          ValkHa                  1.30,84   26
   26  Mia Nieminen           TampU38                 1.36,11   25
   27  Carita Kinnarinen      TampU38                 1.36,96   24
   28  Tinja Strandvik        GIF Stjärnan            1.39,53   23
   29  Jenny Puputti          IFTrean                 1.46,88   22

TYTÖT  T12   2,70 km
    1  Stephanie Lange        PiikkKe                 10.19     50
    2  Jaana Anttila          TurWe                   10.29     49
    3  Kiia Kauristo          TuUL                    10.33     48
    4  Tiia Perävainio        LaitJy                  10.35     47
    5  Amanda Flores          SuolUrho                10.37     46
    6  Emma Millard           ToijVau                 10.38     45
    7  Marika Piippo          NurmijYU                10.39     44
    8  Milla Inkinen          RaisKu                  10.44     43
    9  Karoliina Kantola      NurmU                   10.48     42
   10  Carita Kinnarinen      TampU38                 10.52     41
   11  Laura Lähde            ValkHa                  10.58     40
   12  Elina Jälkö            PiikkKe                 11.00     39
   13  Joanna Luhtalampi      NastNa                  11.19     38
   14  Anni Ansala            RiihKV                  11.23     37
   15  Iina Hämäläinen        TuUL                    11.29     36
   16  Sointu Lampinen        KeravU                  11.31     35
   17  Eliisa Pulkki          LuopLu                  11.32     34
   18  Sophie Ylinen          TuUL                    11.42     33
   19  Mia Nieminen           TampU38                 11.56     32
   20  Saara Saunamäki        ToijVau                 12.00     31
   21  Iina Komonen           NastNa                  12.10     30
   22  Tinja Strandvik        GIF Stjärnan            12.14     29
   23  Sini Kiiski            LaitJy                  12.19     28
   24  Viivi Piispanen        SuolUrho                12.25     27
   25  Katrine Kiuru          ValkHa                  12.30     26
   26  Saara Simola           LaitJy                  12.36     25
   27  Jenny Puputti          IFTrean                 13.06     24
   28  Hanna Tallila          ValkHa                  13.37     23

 TYTÖT  T12 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Kiia Kauristo          TuUL                         5
      2   Emma Millard           ToijVau                     10
      3   Milla Inkinen          RaisKu                      17
      4   Marika Piippo          NurmijYU                    26
      5   Laura Lähde            ValkHa                      27
      6   Stephanie Lange        PiikkKe                     28
      7   Elina Jälkö            PiikkKe                     28
      8   Karoliina Kantola      NurmU                       29
      9   Eliisa Pulkki          LuopLu                      31
     10   Amanda Flores          SuolUrho                    35
     11   Joanna Luhtalampi      NastNa                      36
     12   Jaana Anttila          TurWe                       41
     13   Tiia Perävainio        LaitJy                      46
     14   Iina Hämäläinen        TuUL                        46
     15   Saara Saunamäki        ToijVau                     46
     16   Mia Nieminen           TampU38                     49
     17   Sophie Ylinen          TuUL                        50
     18   Sini Kiiski            LaitJy                      53
     19   Saara Simola           LaitJy                      55
     20   Sointu Lampinen        KeravU                      56
     21   Katrine Kiuru          ValkHa                      56
     22   Iina Komonen           NastNa                      61
     23   Carita Kinnarinen      TampU38                     62
     24   Viivi Piispanen        SuolUrho                    63
     25   Hanna Tallila          ValkHa                      77
     26   Tinja Strandvik        GIF Stjärnan                78
     27   Jenny Puputti          IFTrean                     85

Alkuun

Tytöt 13
 
 
T13 - 150m

    1  Silja Saarinen         TuUL                    19,55     50
    2  Nelli Toivo            ToijVau                 19,56     49
    3  Maiju Mattila          LiedPa                  19,58     48
    4  Heidi Ikonen           KeravU                  19,86     47
    5  Noora Toivo            ToijVau                 20,04     46
    6  Saara Haanpää          KokkVe                  20,28     45
    7  Anna Kunnari           JKU                     20,38     44
    8  Janni Syrjälä          ForsSa                  20,39     43
    9  Mirka Kasper           KeravU                  20,56     42
   10  Krista Salonen         HämTa                   20,84     41
   11  Emmi Toivola           UrjU                    21,34     40
   12  Petra Vuorela          PorvU                   21,44     39
   13  Elina Lindholm         KeravU                  21,50     38
   14  Nina Lehtosaari        HartVo                  21,59     37
   15  Janika Kuirinlahti     TampPy                  21,93     36
   16  Riina Ruusunen         PorinYU                 22,02     35
   17  Pauliina Autere        HartVo                  22,27     34
   18  Noora Nyrö             Viialan Valtti          22,62     33
   19  Eerika Kosonen         TampPy                  22,71     32
   20  Krista Kuusela         VihdVi                  22,76     31
   21  Eeva Ahervo            LänsUU                  22,84     30
   22  Laura Simola           LaitJy                  23,06     29
   23  Petra Vakkala          TampPy                  23,14     28
   24  Tanja Leppäkorpi       HartVo                  24,66     27
   25  Päivi Lampinen         TampPy                  26,78     26
 
 
T13 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Silja Saarinen         TuUL                    0.51,82   50
    2  Maiju Mattila          LiedPa                  0.53,65   49
    3  Saara Haanpää          KokkVe                  0.55,10   48
    4  Anna Kunnari           JKU                     0.57,27   47
    5  Krista Salonen         HämTa                   0.58,43   46
    6  Heidi Ikonen           KeravU                  0.58,72   45
    7  Mirka Kasper           KeravU                  0.59,61   44
    8  Nelli Toivo            ToijVau                 1.01,76   43
    9  Janni Syrjälä          ForsSa                  1.02,64   42
   10  Petra Vuorela          PorvU                   1.03,09   41
   11  Pauliina Autere        HartVo                  1.03,55   40
   12  Elina Lindholm         KeravU                  1.04,48   39
   13  Riina Ruusunen         PorinYU                 1.04,90   38
   14  Noora Toivo            ToijVau                 1.05,17   37
   15  Eeva Ahervo            LänsUU                  1.05,27   36
   16  Janika Kuirinlahti     TampPy                  1.06,06   35
   17  Nina Lehtosaari        HartVo                  1.06,42   34
   18  Emmi Toivola           UrjU                    1.10,32   33
   19  Laura Simola           LaitJy                  1.10,92   32
   20  Krista Kuusela         VihdVi                  1.13,53   31
   21  Tanja Leppäkorpi       HartVo                  1.14,95   30
   22  Noora Nyrö             Viialan Valtti          1.16,12   29
   23  Päivi Lampinen         TampPy                  1.17,88   28
   24  Eerika Kosonen         TampPy                  1.19,65   27
   25  Petra Vakkala          TampPy                  1.28,96   26

TYTÖT  T13   2,70 km
    1  Janni Syrjälä          ForsSa                  10.23     50
    2  Heidi Ikonen           KeravU                  10.24     49
    3  Anna Kunnari           JKU                     10.32     48
    4  Riina Ruusunen         PorinYU                 10.37     47
    5  Noora Nyrö             ViialVa                 10.40     46
    6  Pauliina Autere        HartVo                  10.40     45
    7  Emmi Toivola           UrjU                    10.40     44
    8  Eeva Ahervo            LänsUU                  10.46     43
    9  Mirka Kasper           KeravU                  10.49     42
   10  Maiju Mattila          LiedPa                  10.50     41
   11  Krista Kuusela         VihdVi                  10.52     40
   12  Petra Vuorela          PorvU                   11.03     39
   13  Eerika Kosonen         TampPy                  11.13     38
   14  Krista Salonen         HämTa                   11.19     37
   15  Eeva-Maria Karppanen   KangKi                  11.25     36
   16  Sanna Joutunpää        RiihKi                  11.43     35
   17  Milla Ilanen           RiihKi                  11.44     34
   18  Päivi Lampinen         TampPy                  11.47     33
   19  Elina Lindholm         KeravU                  11.53     32
   20  Nina Lehtosaari        HartVo                  11.55     31
   21  Noora Toivo            ToijVau                 12.04     30
   22  Janika Kuirinlahti     TampPy                  12.07     29
   23  Silja Saarinen         TuUL                    12.41     28
   24  Tanja Leppäkorpi       HartVo                  12.47     27
   25  Nelli Toivo            ToijVau                 13.03     26

TYTÖT  T13 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Heidi Ikonen           KeravU                      12
      2   Anna Kunnari           JKU                         14
      3   Maiju Mattila          LiedPa                      15
      4   Janni Syrjälä          ForsSa                      18
      5   Mirka Kasper           KeravU                      25
      6   Silja Saarinen         TuUL                        25
      7   Krista Salonen         HämTa                       29
      8   Riina Ruusunen         PorinYU                     33
      9   Pauliina Autere        HartVo                      34
     10   Petra Vuorela          PorvU                       34
     11   Nelli Toivo            ToijVau                     35
     12   Emmi Toivola           UrjU                        36
     13   Noora Toivo            ToijVau                     40
     14   Eeva Ahervo            LänsUU                      44
     15   Elina Lindholm         KeravU                      44
     16   Noora Nyrö             ViialVa                     45
     17   Krista Kuusela         VihdVi                      51
     18   Nina Lehtosaari        HartVo                      51
     19   Janika Kuirinlahti     TampPy                      53
     20   Eerika Kosonen         TampPy                      56
     21   Päivi Lampinen         TampPy                      66
     22   Tanja Leppäkorpi       HartVo                      69

Alkuun

Tytöt 14
 
 
T14 - 150m

    1  Jenni Tarkkinen        TuUL                    19,50     50
    2  Tiia Rantanen          TuUL                    19,72     49
    3  Paula Alppi            TampPy                  19,86     48
    4  Eeva Kuusisto          PorinYU                 20,43     47
    5  Natalia Tolmatsova     HämTa                   20,48     46
    6  Kirsi Kuuttila         UudKeKa                 20,63     45
    7  Mari Myyrä             ValkHa                  21,28     44
    8  Suvi Miettinen         JäppU                   21,76     43
    9  Nina Pietiläinen       KeravU                  21,77     42
   10  Johanna Sällinen       LempKi                  21,83     41
   11  Sonja Ylander          ForsSa                  21,98     40
   12  Heidi Ali-Kippari      HämTa                   22,00     39
   13  Hanna Viita            KeravU                  22,12     38
   14  Henna Selin            TampPy                  22,32     37
   15  Ilona Ruusunen         HarjavJy                22,49     36
   16  Jessica Hakala         TuUL                    22,56     35
   17  Sonja Taipale          AurVa                   22,76     34
   18  Kirsi-Maria Turunen    JuvU                    22,82     33
   19  Marjo Suomalainen      KeravU                  22,88     32
   20  Ida Lindberg           KeravU                  23,53     31
   21  Ella-Maija Salminen    Viialan Valtti          24,05     30
   22  Lotta Piispanen        SuolUrho                24,99     29
 
 
T14 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Mari Myyrä             ValkHa                  0.50,98   50
    2  Tiia Rantanen          TuUL                    0.55,56   49
    3  Paula Alppi            TampPy                  0.57,22   48
    4  Heidi Ali-Kippari      HämTa                   0.58,84   47
    5  Kirsi-Maria Turunen    JuvU                    0.59,61   46
    6  Henna Selin            TampPy                  1.02,00   45
    7  Johanna Sällinen       LempKi                  1.02,73   44
    8  Jenni Tarkkinen        TuUL                    1.03,72   43
    9  Kirsi Kuuttila         UudKeKa                 1.05,14   42
   10  Hanna Viita            KeravU                  1.05,17   41
   11  Suvi Miettinen         JäppU                   1.06,95   40
   12  Ella-Maija Salminen    Viialan Valtti          1.07,25   39
   13  Eeva Kuusisto          PorinYU                 1.07,46   38
   14  Ida Lindberg           KeravU                  1.11,18   37
   15  Nina Pietiläinen       KeravU                  1.11,86   36
   16  Sonja Taipale          AurVa                   1.11,88   35
   17  Ilona Ruusunen         HarjavJy                1.14,55   34
   18  Jessica Hakala         TuUL                    1.18,60   33
   19  Sonja Ylander          ForsSa                  1.19,13   32
   20  Lotta Piispanen        SuolUrho                1.20,60   31
   21  Marjo Suomalainen      KeravU                  1.32,06   30

TYTÖT  T14   2,70 km
    1  Mari Myyrä             ValkHa                  09.40     50
    2  Anne Pekkanen          HKV                     09.43     49
    3  Suvi Miettinen         JäppU                   09.53     48
    4  Kirsi-Maria Turunen    JuvU                    10.03     47
    5  Satu Annila            KangKi                  10.09     46
    6  Johanna Sällinen       LempKi                  10.14     45
    7  Johanna Kosunen        RaisKu                  10.19     44
    8  Jessica Hakala         TuUL                    10.24     43
    9  Tiia Rantanen          TuUL                    10.32     42
   10  Emmi Salminen          KitU                    10.33     41
   11  Heini Nikander         LänsUU                  10.39     40
   12  Paula Alppi            TampPy                  10.53     39
   13  Hanna Viita            KeravU                  11.00     38
   14  Kirsi Kuuttila         UudKeKa                 11.07     37
   15  Eeva Kuusisto          PorinYU                 11.10     36
   16  Ilona Ruusunen         HarjavJy                11.13     35
   17  Ella-Maija Salminen    ViialVa                 11.15     34
   18  Jenni Tarkkinen        TuUL                    11.16     33
   19  Lotta Piispanen        SuolUrho                11.16     32
   20  Nina Pietiläinen       KeravU                  11.34     31
   21  Sonja Ylander          ForsSa                  11.48     30
   22  Ida Lindberg           KeravU                  12.07     29
   23  Sonja Taipale          AurVa                   12.09     28
   24  Henna Selin            TampPy                  12.17     27

TYTÖT  T14 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Mari Myyrä             ValkHa                       9
      2   Tiia Rantanen          TuUL                        13
      3   Paula Alppi            TampPy                      18
      4   Suvi Miettinen         JäppU                       22
      5   Johanna Sällinen       LempKi                      23
      6   Kirsi-Maria Turunen    JuvU                        27
      7   Jenni Tarkkinen        TuUL                        27
      8   Kirsi Kuuttila         UudKeKa                     29
      9   Eeva Kuusisto          PorinYU                     32
     10   Hanna Viita            KeravU                      36
     11   Jessica Hakala         TuUL                        42
     12   Nina Pietiläinen       KeravU                      44
     13   Henna Selin            TampPy                      44
     14   Ilona Ruusunen         HarjavJy                    48
     15   Ella-Maija Salminen    ViialVa                     50
     16   Sonja Ylander          ForsSa                      51
     17   Ida Lindberg           KeravU                      56
     18   Sonja Taipale          AurVa                       56
     19   Lotta Piispanen        SuolUrho                    61

Alkuun

Tytöt 15
 
 
T15 - 150m

    1  Tiia Taipale           AurVa                   20,29     50
    2  Henna Aaltonen         ForsSa                  20,39     49
    3  Sini Lahtonen          ForsSa                  20,96     48
    4  Sini Kolehmainen       ValkHa                  21,06     47
    5  Emmiina Nikula         ForsSa                  21,18     46
    6  Emmi Lahtinen          KU-58                   21,81     45
    6  Mari Laukkanen         EnonKP                  21,81     45
 
 
T15 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Tiia Taipale           AurVa                   0.58,68   50
    2  Sini Lahtonen          ForsSa                  0.59,39   49
    3  Mari Laukkanen         EnonKP                  0.59,42   48
    4  Sini Kolehmainen       ValkHa                  1.00,62   47
    5  Emmi Lahtinen          KU-58                   1.02,03   46
    6  Henna Aaltonen         ForsSa                  1.09,74   45
    7  Emmiina Nikula         ForsSa                  1.12,32   44

TYTÖT  T15   4,05 km
    1  Sini Kolehmainen       ValkHa                  15.27     50
    2  Henna Aaltonen         ForsSa                  15.46     49
    3  Kaisa Ranki            JanJa                   15.51     48
    4  Tiia Taipale           AurVa                   15.58     47
    5  Sini Lahtonen          ForsSa                  16.08     46
    6  Mari Laukkanen         EnonKP                  16.36     45
    7  Tiina Leskinen         NummKip                 17.40     44
    8  Emmiina Nikula         ForsSa                  17.53     43
    9  Emmi Lahtinen          KU-58                   17.56     42

TYTÖT  T15 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Tiia Taipale           AurVa                        6
      2   Sini Kolehmainen       ValkHa                       9
      3   Henna Aaltonen         ForsSa                      10
      4   Sini Lahtonen          ForsSa                      10
      5   Mari Laukkanen         EnonKP                      15
      6   Emmiina Nikula         ForsSa                      20
      7   Emmi Lahtinen          KU-58                       20

Alkuun

Naiset 17
 
 
N17 - 150m

    1  Emma Kunnari           JKU                     18,82     50
    2  Marika Salmi           TuUL                    18,90     49
    3  Hanna Koponen          TuUL                    19,27     48
    4  Anniina Valling        PolvijU                 19,47     47
    5  Anni Pura              ForsSa                  19,64     46
    6  Riikka Aakkula         SalVil                  19,70     45
    7  Johanna Pura           ForsSa                  19,93     44
    8  Johanna Laine          KeravU                  19,98     43
    9  Pipsa Ilola            SalVil                  20,10     42
   10  Sanna Hinkkuri         MäntyhU                 20,32     41
   11  Sanna Puntti           SalVil                  20,50     40
   12  Paula Kinnunen         SuolUrho                20,74     39
   13  Anna Eriksson          PorinYU                 20,80     38
   14  Emilia Aalto           SalVil                  20,85     37
   15  Terttu Lappi           JäppU                   20,93     36
   16  Pauliina Taive         SuolUrho                21,02     35
   17  Jenni Mattila          LiedPa                  21,16     34
   18  Heidi Viita            KeravU                  21,21     33
   19  Marjukka Leiritie      TuUL                    21,29     32
   20  Marja-Leena Kurki      OutokPa                 21,52     31
   21  Eeva Hämäläinen        MikkKV                  21,54     30
   22  Laura Silander         Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 22,25     29
   23  Vilhelmiina Noronen    SuolUrho                22,66     28
   24  Jenna Suomi            EurRa                   22,80     27
   25  Sandra Riihola         KeravU                  23,02     26
   26  Marjaana Kangas        SuolUrho                23,47     25
   27  Saija Saarenpää        SuolUrho                23,75     24
   28  Erika Tarvainen        SuolUrho                24,11     23
   29  Marika Ylönen          MikkKV                  24,35     22
 
 
N17 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Marika Salmi           TuUL                    0.49,54   50
    2  Johanna Laine          KeravU                  0.53,82   49
    3  Riikka Aakkula         SalVil                  0.53,93   48
    4  Jenna Suomi            EurRa                   0.55,29   47
    5  Terttu Lappi           JäppU                   0.55,76   46
    6  Heidi Viita            KeravU                  0.57,23   45
    7  Hanna Koponen          TuUL                    0.57,75   44
    8  Sanna Hinkkuri         MäntyhU                 0.58,51   43
    9  Marjukka Leiritie      TuUL                    0.58,88   42
   10  Emma Kunnari           JKU                     0.59,40   41
   11  Pauliina Taive         SuolUrho                0.59,76   40
   12  Jenni Mattila          LiedPa                  1.00,10   39
   13  Anna Eriksson          PorinYU                 1.00,15   38
   14  Sanna Puntti           SalVil                  1.01,08   37
   15  Anniina Valling        PolvijU                 1.03,09   36
   16  Pipsa Ilola            SalVil                  1.03,46   35
   17  Marja-Leena Kurki      OutokPa                 1.04,11   34
   18  Johanna Pura           ForsSa                  1.04,51   33
   19  Anni Pura              ForsSa                  1.05,01   32
   20  Emilia Aalto           SalVil                  1.05,07   31
   21  Laura Silander         Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 1.05,41   30
   22  Marjaana Kangas        SuolUrho                1.08,81   29
   23  Vilhelmiina Noronen    SuolUrho                1.10,41   28
   24  Paula Kinnunen         SuolUrho                1.10,60   27
   25  Sandra Riihola         KeravU                  1.11,16   26
   26  Saija Saarenpää        SuolUrho                1.15,35   25
   27  Erika Tarvainen        SuolUrho                1.28,06   24

TYTÖT  N17   4,05 km
    1  Milla Kasurinen        KU-58                   15.11     50
    2  Anniina Valling        PolvijU                 15.19     49
    3  Emilia Aalto           SalVil                  15.31     48
    4  Eeva Hämäläinen        MikkKV                  15.34     47
    5  Jenni Mattila          LiedPa                  15.41     46
    6  Heidi Viita            KeravU                  15.45     45
    7  Marja-Leena Kurki      OutokPa                 15.45     44
    8  Sanna Puntti           SalVil                  15.52     43
    9  Terttu Lappi           JäppU                   15.55     42
   10  Jenna Suomi            EurRa                   16.00     41
   11  Johanna Pura           ForsSa                  16.01     40
   12  Erja Jönkkäri          KankSLe                 16.22     39
   13  Anni Pura              ForsSa                  16.33     38
   14  Pipsa Ilola            SalVil                  16.50     37
   15  Riikka Aakkula         SalVil                  16.55     36
   16  Sandra Riihola         KeravU                  16.57     35
   17  Sanna Hinkkuri         MäntyhU                 17.10     34
   18  Pauliina Taive         SuolUrho                17.11     33
   19  Marika Ylönen          MikkKV                  17.14     32
   20  Anna Eriksson          PorinYU                 17.29     31
   21  Emma Kunnari           JKU                     17.42     30
   22  Paula Kinnunen         SuolUrho                17.45     29
   23  Marjukka Leiritie      TuUL                    17.49     28
   24  Vilhelmiina Noronen    SuolUrho                17.53     27
   25  Laura Silander         NurmijYU                17.56     26
   26  Marika Salmi           TuUL                    18.46     25
   27  Hanna Koponen          TuUL                    18.47     24
   28  Johanna Laine          KeravU                  19.42     23
   29  Marjaana Kangas        SuolUrho                19.55     22
   30  Saija Saarenpää        SuolUrho                20.36     21
   31  Erika Tarvainen        SuolUrho                21.02     20

TYTÖT  N17 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Anniina Vallin         PolvijU                     21
      2   Riikka Aakkula         SalVil                      24
      3   Terttu Lappi           JäppU                       29
      4   Marika Salmi           TuUL                        29
      5   Heidi Viita            KeravU                      30
      6   Emma Kunnari           JKU                         32
      7   Sanna Puntti           SalVil                      33
      8   Jenni Mattila          LiedPa                      34
      9   Sanna Hinkkuri         MäntyhU                     35
     10   Johanna Pura           ForsSa                      36
     11   Emilia Aalto           SalVil                      37
     12   Anni Pura              ForsSa                      37
     13   Hanna Koponen          TuUL                        37
     14   Jenna Suomi            EurRa                       38
     15   Johanna Laine          KeravU                      38
     16   Pipsa Ilola            SalVil                      39
     17   Marja-Leena Kurki      OutokPa                     44
     18   Pauliina Taive         SuolUrho                    45
     19   Anna Eriksson          PorinYU                     46
     20   Marjukka Leiritie      TuUL                        51
     21   Paula Kinnunen         SuolUrho                    58
     22   Sandra Riihola         KeravU                      66
     23   Laura Silander         NurmijYU                    68
     24   Vilhelmiina Noronen    SuolUrho                    70
     25   Marjaana Kangas        SuolUrho                    77
     26   Saija Saarenpää        SuolUrho                    83
     27   Erika Tarvainen        SuolUrho                    86

Alkuun

Naiset 19
 
 
N19 - 150m

    1  Liisa Ylenius          LiedPa                  19,38     50
    2  Mari Mikkola           NaantLö                 20,07     49
    3  Marke Hietapakka       PihtipTu                20,94     48
    4  Janina Lahti           PieksVe                 21,06     47
    5  Johanna Lintala        VähänkVi                21,25     46
    6  Laura Ahervo           LänsUU                  21,35     45
 
 
N19 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Marke Hietapakka       PihtipTu                0.50,89   50
    2  Janina Lahti           PieksVe                 0.54,45   49
    3  Laura Ahervo           LänsUU                  0.55,09   48
    4  Mari Mikkola           NaantLö                 0.57,52   47
    5  Johanna Lintala        VähänkVi                1.05,40   46
    6  Liisa Ylenius          LiedPa                  1.08,90   45

TYTÖT  N19   4,05 km
    1  Mari Mikkola           NaantLö                 14.55     50
    2  Liisa Ylenius          LiedPa                  15.32     49
    3  Johanna Lintala        VähänkVi                15.42     48
    4  Laura Ahervo           LänsUU                  16.06     47
    5  Paula Jääskeläinen     KU-58                   16.26     46
    6  Marke Hietapakka       PihtipTu                16.52     45
    7  Janina Lahti           PieksVe                 17.08     44

TYTÖT  N19 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Mari Mikkola           NaantLö                      7
      2   Liisa Ylenius          LiedPa                       9
      3   Marke Hietapakka       PihtipTu                    10
      4   Johanna Lintala        VähänkVi                    13
      5   Laura Ahervo           LänsUU                      13
      6   Janina Lahti           PieksVe                     13

Alkuun