10. Flying Finns - Aulankotapahtuma  ja 30. Aulanko -juoksu 2002


27.04. - 28.04.2002 Tulokset
 

Pojat  (29.04. klo 20.15)
Tytöt  (29.04. klo 20.15)
Joukkuekilpailu 9-19  (Korjattu versio 29.04. klo 19.00)
Kilpasarjat N/M
Kuntokymppi

P9-P10-P11-P12-P13-P14-P15-M17-M19

Pojat 9
 
 
P9  150m

       1  Jaakko Lehtilä         TampPy                  24,38     50
    2  Eppu Yliruusi          TampPy                  24,95     49
    3  Niklas Peltoniemi      TeuvRi                  25,52     48
    4  Frank Hartman          GIF Stjärnan            25,59     47
    5  Olli Pere              NokU                    25,74     46
    6  Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä  LempKi                  26,22     45
    7  Albert Weckman         GIF Stjärnan            26,39     44
    8  Conny Johansson        GIF Stjärnan            26,40     43
    9  Jere Kare              ForsSa                  26,56     42
   10  Kalle Haajanen         HartVo                  26,60     41
   11  Teemu Varis            SuolUrho                26,83     40
   12  Topi Järvi             LempKi                  26,86     39
   13  Sauli Knuutila         LempKi                  27,68     38
   14  Jaakko Lundberg        TampPy                  27,74     37
   15  Kevin Hoffman          GIF Stjärnan            28,14     36
   16  Kaarle Putti           HämTa                   28,59     35
   17  Johannes Virta         HämTa                   28,74     34
   18  Lauri Laiho            HämTa                   29,66     33
   19  Pekka Piispanen        SuolUrho                34,07     32
 
 
P9 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Eppu Yliruusi          TampPy                  1.18,95   50
    2  Conny Johansson        GIF Stjärnan            1.24,65   49
    3  Sauli Knuutila         LempKi                  1.25,01   48
    4  Kalle Haajanen         HartVo                  1.28,98   47
    5  Jaakko Lehtilä         TampPy                  1.29,73   46
    6  Teemu Varis            SuolUrho                1.31,96   45
    7  Kevin Hoffman          GIF Stjärnan            1.33,39   44
    8  Frank Hartman          GIF Stjärnan            1.35,18   43
    9  Jere Kare              ForsSa                  1.35,48   42
   10  Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä  LempKi                  1.35,95   41
   11  Niklas Peltoniemi      TeuvRi                  1.36,20   40
   12  Topi Järvi             LempKi                  1.41,53   39
   13  Albert Weckman         GIF Stjärnan            1.41,87   38
   14  Olli Pere              NokU                    1.43,09   37
   15  Johannes Virta         HämTa                   1.44,97   36
   16  Kaarle Putti           HämTa                   1.47,30   35
   17  Lauri Laiho            HämTa                   1.49,40   34
   18  Pekka Piispanen        SuolUrho                1.54,15   33
   19  Jaakko Lundberg        TampPy                  2.00,01   32

POJAT  P9   1,35 km
    1  Niklas Peltoniemi      TeuvRi                  05.24     50
    2  Olli Pere              NokU                    05.26     49
    3  Jaakko Lehtilä         TampPy                  05.26     48
    4  Kalle Haajanen         HartVo                  05.33     47
    5  Eppu Yliruusi          TampPy                  05.35     46
    6  Frank Hartman          GIF Stjärnan            05.37     45
    7  Kevin Hoffman          GIF Stjärnan            05.38     44
    8  Sauli Knuutila         LempKi                  05.41     43
    9  Valtteri Koli          LoimLe                  05.43     42
   10  Jere Kare              ForsSa                  05.44     41
   11  Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä  LempKi                  05.48     40
   12  Albert Weckman         GIF Stjärnan            05.51     39
   13  Topi Järvi             LempKi                  05.57     38
   14  Conny Johansson        GIF Stjärnan            06.02     37
   15  Johannes Virta         HämTa                   06.15     36
   16  Teemu Varis            SuolUrho                06.24     35
   17  Kaarle Putti           HämTa                   06.30     34
   18  Jaakko Lundberg        TampPy                  06.44     33
   19  Lauri Laiho            HämTa                   06.57     32
   20  Pekka Piispanen        SuolUrho                07.12     31

POJAT  P9 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Eppu Yliruusi          TampPy                       8
      2   Jaakko Lehtilä         TampPy                       9
      3   Niklas Peltoniemi      TeuvRi                      15
      4   Kalle Haajanen         HartVo                      18
      5   Frank Hartman          GIF Stjärnan                18
      6   Olli Pere              NokU                        21
      7   Sauli Knuutila         LempKi                      24
      8   Conny Johansson        GIF Stjärnan                24
      9   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä  LempKi                      27
     10   Jere Kare              ForsSa                      28
     11   Kevin Hoffman          GIF Stjärnan                29
     12   Albert Weckman         GIF Stjärnan                32
     13   Teemu Varis            SuolUrho                    33
     14   Topi Järvi             LempKi                      37
     15   Johannes Virta         HämTa                       47
     16   Kaarle Putti           HämTa                       49
     17   Jaakko Lundberg        TampPy                      51
     18   Lauri Laiho            HämTa                       54
     19   Pekka Piispanen        SuolUrho                    57

Alkuun

Pojat 10
 
 
P10  150m

    1  Markus Lindfors        TampPy                  20,74     50
    2  Olli Eiranto           LempKi                  20,77     49
    3  Elias Peltonen         LempKi                  22,61     48
    4  Jori Kare              ForsSa                  22,74     47
    5  Antti Laakkonen        TuUL                    22,77     46
    6  Konsta Kinnunen        TampPy                  23,21     45
    7  Juha-Matti Lahtinen    TampPy                  23,53     44
    8  Rasmus Salonen         HämTa                   23,89     43
    9  Mortti Lehtonen        KeravU                  23,90     42
   10  Miikka Aalto           ValkHa                  23,92     41
   10  Nico Kavander          GIF Stjärnan            23,92     41
   12  Kalle Salminen         ValkHa                  24,21     39
   13  Mika Kantele           HartVo                  24,58     38
   14  Tim Kunttu             GIF Stjärnan            24,61     37
   15  Arttu Varis            SuolUrho                25,22     36
   16  Ville Paldan           LempKi                  25,35     35
   17  Roope Sipiläinen       KeravU                  25,39     34
   18  Nikke Kettukangas      KeravU                  25,55     33
   19  Sami Laakso            LempKi                  25,60     32
   20  Jori Niskanen          LempKi                  25,67     31
   21  Jarno Niskanen         KeravU                  25,80     30
   22  Rikhard Wallenius      LuopLu                  25,99     29
   23  Arttu-Ville Salminen   Viialan Valtti          26,72     28
   24  Mika Lahtinen          GIF Stjärnan            28,36     27
   25  Timo Gustafsson        GIF Stjärnan            28,39     26
 
 
P10 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Konsta Kinnunen        TampPy                  1.02,15   50
    2  Jori Kare              ForsSa                  1.03,85   49
    3  Mika Kantele           HartVo                  1.07,73   48
    4  Arttu Varis            SuolUrho                1.11,17   47
    5  Jori Niskanen          LempKi                  1.11,77   46
    6  Antti Laakkonen        TuUL                   1.11,98   45
    7  Elias Peltonen         LempKi                  1.12,78   44
    8  Juha-Matti Lahtinen    TampPy                  1.13,19   43
    9  Olli Eiranto           LempKi                  1.15,32   42
   10  Mortti Lehtonen        KeravU                  1.15,81   41
   11  Markus Lindfors        TampPy                  1.17,38   40
   12  Ville Paldan           LempKi                  1.17,57   39
   13  Sami Laakso            LempKi                  1.19,50   38
   14  Nikke Kettukangas      KeravU                  1.21,13   37
   15  Roope Sipiläinen       KeravU                  1.21,81   36
   16  Rasmus Salonen         HämTa                   1.22,32   35
   17  Rikhard Wallenius      LuopLu                  1.22,79   34
   18  Miikka Aalto           ValkHa                  1.23,91   33
   19  Jarno Niskanen         KeravU                  1.29,30   32
   20  Arttu-Ville Salminen   Viialan Valtti          1.32,27   31
   21  Kalle Salminen         ValkHa                  1.32,35   30
   22  Tim Kunttu             GIF Stjärnan            1.34,50   29
   23  Nico Kavander          GIF Stjärnan            1.34,85   28
   24  Timo Gustafsson        GIF Stjärnan            1.42,29   27
   25  Mika Lahtinen          GIF Stjärnan            1.46,69   26

POJAT  P10   1,35 km
    1  Jori Kare              ForsSa                  04.52     50
    2  Olli Eiranto           LempKi                  04.52     49
    3  Konsta Kinnunen        TampPy                  04.58     48
    4  Mika Kantele           HartVo                  05.00     47
    5  Elias Peltonen         LempKi                  05.02     46
    6  Jori Niskanen          LempKi                  05.07     45
    7  Mortti Lehtonen        KeravU                  05.07     44
    8  Roope Sipiläinen       KeravU                  05.11     43
    9  Nikke Kettukangas      KeravU                  05.14     42
   10  Markus Lindfors        TampPy                  05.17     41
   11  Nico Kavander          GIF Stjärnan            05.19     40
   12  Ville Paldan           LempKi                  05.20     39
   13  Arttu Varis            SuolUrho                05.20     38
   14  Miikka Aalto           ValkHa                  05.25     37
   15  Arttu-Ville Salminen   ViialVa                 05.26     36
   16  Tim Kunttu             GIF Stjärnan            05.27     35
   17  Sami Laakso            LempKi                  05.27     34
   18  Kalle Salminen         ValkHa                  05.36     33
   19  Juha-Matti Lahtinen    TampPy                  05.42     32
   20  Antti Laakkonen        TuUL                    05.46     31
   21  Jarno Niskanen         KeravU                  05.47     30
   22  Rasmus Salonen         HämTa                   05.49     29
   23  Rikhard Wallenius      LuopLu                  05.53     28
   24  Timo Gustafsson        GIF Stjärnan            06.14     27
   25  Mika Lahtinen          GIF Stjärnan            06.19     26

POJAT  P10 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Jori Kare              ForsSa                       7
      2   Konsta Kinnunen        TampPy                      10
      3   Olli Eiranto           LempKi                      13
      4   Elias Peltonen         LempKi                      15
      5   Mika Kantele           HartVo                      20
      6   Markus Lindfors        TampPy                      22
      7   Mortti Lehtonen        KeravU                      26
      8   Jori Niskanen          LempKi                      31
      9   Antti Laakkonen        TuUL                        31
     10   Arttu Varis            SuolUrho                    32
     11   Juha-Matti Lahtinen    TampPy                      34
     12   Roope Sipiläinen       KeravU                      40
     13   Ville Paldan           LempKi                      40
     14   Nikke Kettukangas      KeravU                      41
     15   Miikka Aalto           ValkHa                      42
     16   Nico Kavander          GIF Stjärnan                44
     17   Rasmus Salonen         HämTa                       46
     18   Sami Laakso            LempKi                      49
     19   Kalle Salminen         ValkHa                      51
     20   Tim Kunttu             GIF Stjärnan                52
     21   Arttu-Ville Salminen   ViialVa                     58
     22   Jarno Niskanen         KeravU                      61
     23   Rikhard Wallenius      LuopLu                      62
     24   Timo Gustafsson        GIF Stjärnan                73
     25   Mika Lahtinen          GIF Stjärnan                74

Alkuun

Pojat 11
 
 
P10  150m

    1  Riku Luoma             ToijVau                 21,35     50
    2  Jouni Virtanen         HKV                     21,44     49
    3  Jani Allennius         NastNa                  21,61     48
    4  Mikko Ryhtä            ForsSa                  21,80     47
    5  Oiva Hurskanen         SuolUrho                21,98     46
    6  Kimmo Sällylä          TuUL                    22,54     45
    7  Henrikki Hakala        KauhavWi                22,73     44
    8  Jimi Lindberg          KeravU                  22,85     43
    9  Jonne Kauristo         TuUL                    22,97     42
   10  Tommi Leiritie         TuUL                    23,07     41
   11  Samuel Halme          KeravU                  23,12     40
   12  Aleksi Koskinen        NastNa                  23,14     39
   13  Sami Valkama           KauhavWi                23,46     38
   14  Joel Virta             HämTa                   24,89     37
 
 
P11 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Jonne Kauristo         TuUL                    0.58,50   50
    2  Henrikki Hakala        KauhavWi                0.59,74   49
    3  Oiva Hurskanen         SuolUrho                1.04,98   48
    4  Mikko Ryhtä            ForsSa                  1.06,52   47
    5  Jimi Lindberg          KeravU                  1.07,79   46
    6  Riku Luoma             ToijVau                 1.07,99   45
    7  Sami Valkama           KauhavWi                1.08,17   44
    8  Jani Allennius         NastNa                  1.08,94   43
    9  Kimmo Sällylä          TuUL                    1.13,88   42
   10  Tommi Leiritie         TuUL                    1.14,64   41
   11  Aleksi Koskinen        NastNa                  1.17,00   40
   12  Samuel Halme           KeravU                  1.17,14   39
   13  Joel Virta             HämTa                   1.20,01   38
   14  Jouni Virtanen         HKV                     1.20,62   37

POJAT  P11   2,70 km
    1  Jimi Lindberg          KeravU                  10.03     50
    2  Mikko Junnila          RaisKu                  10.06     49
    3  Riku Luoma             ToijVau                 10.14     48
    4  Oiva Hurskanen         SuolUrho                10.20     47
    5  Aleksi Koskinen        NastNa                  10.21     46
    6  Salomon Koli           LoimLe                  10.27     45
    7  Jouni Virtanen         HKV                     10.38     44
    8  Jonne Kauristo         TuUL                    10.49     43
    9  Henrikki Hakala        KauhavWi                11.27     42
   10  Jani Allennius         NastNa                  11.47     41
   11  Sami Valkama           KauhavWi                12.00     40
   12  Mikko Ryhtä            ForsSa                  12.02     39
   13  Samuel Halme           KeravU                  12.34     38
   14  Joel Virta             HämTa                   13.02     37
   15  Kimmo Sällylä          TuUL                    13.07     36
   16  Tommi Leiritie         TuUL                    13.11     35

 POJAT  P11 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Riku Luoma             ToijVau                     10
      2   Oiva Hurskanen         SuolUrho                    12
      3   Jimi Lindberg          KeravU                      14
      4   Jonne Kauristo         TuUL                        18
      5   Henrikki Hakala        KauhavWi                    18
      6   Mikko Ryhtä            ForsSa                      20
      7   Jani Allennius         NastNa                      21
      8   Jouni Virtanen         HKV                         23
      9   Aleksi Koskinen        NastNa                      28
     10   Kimmo Sällylä          TuUL                        30
     11   Sami Valkama           KauhavWi                    31
     12   Samuel Halme           KeravU                      36
     13   Tommi Leiritie         TuUL                        36
     14   Joel Virta             HämTa                       41

Alkuun

Pojat 12
 
 
P12 150m

    1  Ville Wendelin         TuUL                    18,90     50
    2  Joonas Laaksonen       TuUL                    19,49     49
    3  Simo Seppälä           TuUL                    20,06     48
    4  Lauri Kirkkola         TuUL                    20,16     47
    5  Ville Myyryläinen      SuolUrho                20,66     46
    6  Samuli Puroila         TuUL                    20,81     45
    7  Juha Sola              NaantLö                 21,27     44
    8  Teemu Vuoristo         LänsUU                  21,31     43
    9  Niko Öhman             LiedPa                  21,40     42
   10  Aku Nikander           LänsUU                  21,43     41
   11  Johannes Kankila       PälkLu                  21,64     40
   11  Juho Kare              ForsSa                  21,64     40
   13  Antti Raatikainen      MaanMa                  21,77     38
   14  Jesse-Andrea Hakala    TuUL                    21,83     37
   14  Juuso Kujanpää         MaskKa                  21,83     37
   16  Jole Vekman            PälkLu                  22,02     35
   16  Anton Weckman          GIF Stjärnan            22,02     35
   18  Miika Hämäläinen       LiedPa                  22,10     33
   19  Lari Hurskanen         SuolUrho                22,32     32
   20  Sami Rautiainen        KeravU                  22,43     31
   21  Joonas Mattila         ValkHa                  22,72     30
   22  Olli Koskinen          ValkHa                  22,75     29
   23  Olli Moilanen          SuolUrho                23,32     28
   24  Tuomas Naskali         LempKi                  23,57     27
   25  Antti Kinnunen         SuolUrho                24,05     26
   26  Mika Salminen          ValkHa                  24,08     25
   27  Esko Merontausta       LuopLu                  24,34     24
   28  Sakarias Järvinen      LuopLu                  24,67     23
   29  Ville Suomalainen      KeravU                  24,76     22
   30  Joonas Jenke           KeravU                  25,05     21
   31  Oscar Maukkonen        GIF Stjärnan            25,06     20
   32  Pekka Pehkonen         LuopLu                  25,55     19
 
P12 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Joonas Laaksonen       TuUL                    0.51,51   50
    2  Ville Myyryläinen      SuolUrho                0.53,44   49
    3  Samuli Puroila         TuUL                    0.54,48   48
    4  Ville Wendelin         TuUL                    0.55,52   47
    5  Sami Rautiainen        KeravU                  0.56,45   46
    6  Simo Seppälä           TuUL                    0.57,25   45
    7  Aku Nikander           LänsUU                  0.57,36   44
    8  Jole Vekman            PälkLu                  0.59,13   43
    9  Joonas Mattila         ValkHa                  1.00,74   42
   10  Juha Sola              NaantLö                 1.00,83   41
   11  Olli Koskinen          ValkHa                  1.01,33   40
   12  Juuso Kujanpää         MaskKa                  1.03,27   39
   13  Lauri Kirkkola         TuUL                    1.03,73   38
   14  Jesse-Andrea Hakala    TuUL                    1.03,88   37
   15  Lari Hurskanen         SuolUrho                1.04,97   36
   16  Tuomas Naskali         LempKi                  1.05,79   35
   17  Antti Raatikainen      MaanMa                  1.06,37   34
   18  Niko Öhman             LiedPa                  1.07,05   33
   19  Teemu Vuoristo         LänsUU                  1.07,10   32
   20  Sakarias Järvinen      LuopLu                  1.07,68   31
   21  Antti Kinnunen         SuolUrho                1.07,74   30
   22  Juho Kare              ForsSa                  1.09,56   29
   23  Miika Hämäläinen       LiedPa                  1.09,84   28
   24  Olli Moilanen          SuolUrho                1.11,09   27
   25  Johannes Kankila       PälkLu                  1.12,26   26
   26  Anton Weckman          GIF Stjärnan            1.13,24   25
   27  Esko Merontausta       LuopLu                  1.15,62   24
   28  Mika Salminen          ValkHa                  1.15,90   23
   29  Oscar Maukkonen        GIF Stjärnan            1.20,73   22
   30  Joonas Jenke           KeravU                  1.24,55   21
   31  Pekka Pehkonen         LuopLu                  1.26,53   20
   32  Ville Suomalainen      KeravU                  1.31,35   19

POJAT  P12   2,70 km
    1  Aku Nikander           LänsUU                  09.14     50
    2  Samuli Puroila         TuUL                    09.34     49
    3  Juuso Kujanpää         MaskKa                  09.36     48
    4  Joonas Laaksonen       TuUL                    09.40     47
    5  Ville Wendelin         TuUL                    09.52     46
    6  Jesse-Andrea Hakala    TuUL                    09.55     45
    7  Miika Hämäläinen       LiedPa                  09.58     44
    8  Atte Hannula           IkaalU                  09.59     43
    9  Ville Myyryläinen      SuolUrho                10.00     42
   10  Niko Öhman             LiedPa                  10.03     41
   11  Antti Raatikainen      MaanMa                  10.08     40
   12  Sami Rautiainen        KeravU                  10.16     39
   13  Simo Seppälä           TuUL                    10.26     38
   14  Juho Kare              ForsSa                  10.28     37
   15  Joonas Jenke           KeravU                  10.29     36
   16  Teemu Vuoristo         LänsUU                  10.35     35
   17  Kalle Piira            LahdA                   10.37     34
   18  Lari Hurskanen         SuolUrho                10.39     33
   19  Tuomas Naskali         LempKi                  10.39     32
   20  Johannes Kankila       PälkLu                  10.41     31
   21  Antti Kinnunen         SuolUrho                10.45     30
   22  Anton Weckman          GIF Stjärnan            10.55     29
   23  Lauri Kirkkola         TuUL                    11.01     28
   24  Juha Sola              NaantLö                 11.06     27
   25  Olli Moilanen          SuolUrho                11.07     26
   26  Jole Vekman            PälkLu                  11.23     25
   27  Reko Köyrylä           KuhmoiKu                11.31     24
   28  Matias Puttonen        JKU                     11.36     23
   29  Oscar Maukkonen        GIF Stjärnan            11.41     22
   30  Olli Koskinen          ValkHa                  11.43     21
   31  Mika Salminen          ValkHa                  11.47     20
   32  Joonas Mattila         ValkHa                  11.49     19
   33  Sakarias Järvinen      LuopLu                  12.17     18
   34  Pekka Pehkonen         LuopLu                  12.17     17
   35  Esko Merontausta       LuopLu                  12.30     16
   36  Kimmo Kaski            LänsUU                  13.26     15
   37  Ville Suomalainen      KeravU                  13.47     14

 POJAT  P12 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Joonas Laaksonen       TuUL                         7
      2   Ville Wendelin         TuUL                        10
      3   Samuli Puroila         TuUL                        11
      4   Ville Myyryläinen      SuolUrho                    16
      5   Aku Nikander           LänsUU                      18
      6   Simo Seppälä           TuUL                        22
      7   Juuso Kujanpää         MaskKa                      29
      8   Jesse-Andrea Hakala    TuUL                        34
      9   Niko Öhman             LiedPa                      37
     10   Sami Rautiainen        KeravU                      37
     11   Lauri Kirkkola         TuUL                        40
     12   Antti Raatikainen      MaanMa                      41
     13   Juha Sola              NaantLö                     41
     14   Teemu Vuoristo         LänsUU                      43
     15   Juho Kare              ForsSa                      47
     16   Miika Hämäläinen       LiedPa                      48
     17   Jole Vekman            PälkLu                      50
     18   Lari Hurskanen         SuolUrho                    52
     19   Johannes Kankila       PälkLu                      56
     20   Tuomas Naskali         LempKi                      59
     21   Joonas Mattila         ValkHa                      62
     22   Olli Koskinen          ValkHa                      63
     23   Anton Weckman          GIF Stjärnan                64
     24   Antti Kinnunen         SuolUrho                    67
     25   Olli Moilanen          SuolUrho                    72
     26   Joonas Jenke           KeravU                      75
     27   Sakarias Järvinen      LuopLu                      81
     28   Mika Salminen          ValkHa                      85
     29   Oscar Maukkonen        GIF Stjärnan                89
     30   Esko Merontausta       LuopLu                      89
     31   Pekka Pehkonen         LuopLu                      97
     32   Ville Suomalainen      KeravU                      98

Alkuun

Pojat 13
 
 
P13  150m

    1  Tuomo Kuustie          NaantLö                 18,67     50
    2  Juho Hilska            NaantLö                 19,55     49
    3  Henri Tyrväinen        MuurY                   19,66     48
    4  Juuso Keski-Korhonen   KeravU                  20,32     47
    5  Panu Niskanen          LempKi                  20,50     46
    6  Simon Ylinen           TuUL                    20,51     45
    7  Janne Lipsanen         MikkKV                  20,83     44
    8  Anssi Polvinen         MuurY                   21,08     43
    9  Aapo Lundberg          TampPy                  21,34     42
   10  Steven Saarimaa        NaantLö                 21,46     41
   11  Tomi Kelander          MuurY                   21,74     40
   12  Erkki Pura             ForsSa                  21,81     39
   13  Juuso Tuomenpuro       LempKi                  22,04     38
   14  Jari Kurki             TampPy                  22,35     37
   15  Taavi Mattila          LänsUU                  22,36     36
   16  Aki Pönniö             KeravU                  22,56     35
   17  Timo Puttonen          JKU                     22,65     34
   18  Nico Stardvik          GIF Stjärnan            23,39     33
   19  Robert Riikonen        MuurY                   23,40     32
   20  Niko Huppunen          NaantLö                 24,00     31
 
 
P13 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Juho Hilska            NaantLö                 0.51,09   50
    2  Panu Niskanen          LempKi                  0.51,26   49
    3  Juuso Keski-Korhonen   KeravU                  0.52,04   48
    4  Steven Saarimaa        NaantLö                 0.55,10   47
    5  Henri Tyrväinen        MuurY                   0.56,25   46
    6  Tuomo Kuustie          NaantLö                 0.56,70   45
    7  Anssi Polvinen         MuurY                   0.59,27   44
    8  Erkki Pura             ForsSa                  0.59,36   43
    9  Juuso Tuomenpuro       LempKi                  1.00,36   42
   10  Janne Lipsanen         MikkKV                  1.00,54   41
   11  Taavi Mattila          LänsUU                  1.01,82   40
   12  Aapo Lundberg          TampPy                  1.02,08   39
   13  Tomi Kelander          MuurY                   1.03,18   38
   14  Jari Kurki             TampPy                  1.03,46   37
   15  Niko Huppunen          NaantLö                 1.04,00   36
   16  Simon Ylinen           TuUL                    1.06,14   35
   17  Aki Pönniö             KeravU                  1.07,24   34
   18  Robert Riikonen        MuurY                   1.09,60   33
   19  Timo Puttonen          JKU                     1.11,59   32
   20  Nico Stardvik          GIF Stjärnan            1.17,77   31

POJAT  P13   2,70 km
    1  Tuomo Kuustie          NaantLö                 09.32     50
    2  Panu Niskanen          LempKi                  09.36     49
    3  Janne Lipsanen         MikkKV                  09.40     48
    4  Anssi Polvinen         MuurY                   09.47     47
    5  Steven Saarimaa        NaantLö                 09.50     46
    6  Erkki Pura             ForsSa                  10.01     45
    7  Simon Ylinen           TuUL                    10.07     44
    8  Juho Hilska            NaantLö                 10.11     43
    9  Taavi Mattila          LänsUU                  10.12     42
   10  Tomi Kelander          MuurY                   10.13     41
   11  Juuso Tuomenpuro       LempKi                  10.14     40
   12  Aki Pönniö             KeravU                  10.25     39
   13  Juuso Keski-Korhonen   KeravU                  10.30     38
   14  Niko Huppunen          NaantLö                 10.34     37
   15  Timo Puttonen          JKU                     10.48     36
   16  Henri Tyrväinen        MuurY                   10.54     35
   17  Jari Kurki             TampPy                  10.58     34
   18  Nico Stardvik          GIF Stjärnan            11.36     33
   19  Aapo Lundberg          TampPy                  11.40     32
   20  Robert Riikonen        MuurY                   11.41     31

   POJAT  P13 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Tuomo Kuustie          NaantLö                      8
      2   Panu Niskanen          LempKi                       9
      3   Juho Hilska            NaantLö                     11
      4   Anssi Polvinen         MuurY                       19
      5   Steven Saarimaa        NaantLö                     19
      6   Janne Lipsanen         MikkKV                      20
      7   Juuso Keski-Korhonen   KeravU                      20
      8   Henri Tyrväinen        MuurY                       24
      9   Erkki Pura             ForsSa                      26
     10   Simon Ylinen           TuUL                        29
     11   Juuso Tuomenpuro       LempKi                      33
     12   Tomi Kelander          MuurY                       34
     13   Taavi Mattila          LänsUU                      35
     14   Aapo Lundberg          TampPy                      40
     15   Aki Pönniö             KeravU                      45
     16   Jari Kurki             TampPy                      45
     17   Niko Huppunen          NaantLö                     49
     18   Timo Puttonen          JKU                         51
     19   Nico Stardvik          GIF Stjärnan                56
     20   Robert Riikonen        MuurY                       57

Alkuun

Pojat 14
 
 
P14  150m

    1  Niko Niemi             Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 17,97     50
    2  Lauri Pullinen         TampU38                 18,10     49
    3  Lauri Laaksonen        ValkHa                  18,14     48
    4  Kari Saarenpää         SuolUrho                18,89     47
    5  Valtteri Väntsi        TuUL                    19,34     46
    6  Simo Juurinen          TuUL                    19,50     45
    7  Jari Hartikka          SuolUrho                19,57     44
    8  Samuli Maxenius        TuUL                    19,70     43
    9  Jaakko Järvinen        KeravU                  19,78     42
   10  Marko Tuokko           NaantLö                 19,84     41
   11  Sami Saxman            TampU38                 19,92     40
   12  Tero Turunen           KeravU                  19,98     39
   13  Joonas Lehtinen        TuUL                    20,05     38
   14  Johannes Brunila       TuUL                    20,07     37
   15  Ilmari Aitoaho         TuUL                    20,86     36
   16  Ilari Piipponen        KymKP                   21,06     35
   17  Juha Suhonen           JuvU                    21,42     34
   18  Markus Isosalo         KokkVe                  21,64     33
   19  Samuli Ala-Pietilä     UudKeKa                 21,68     32
   20  Tuomas Vapaniemi       Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 21,69     31
   21  Tommi Heittola         TampU38                 21,90     30
   22  Jussi Lammi            OrivPo                  22,01     29
   23  Simon Weckman          GIF Stjärnan            22,18     28
   24  Kalle Rytkönen         Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 22,21     27
   25  Jukka Palo             VihdVi                  22,23     26
   26  Niko Strömberg         MikkKV                  22,40     25
   27  Toni Lindström         OrivPo                  22,42     24
   28  Ilkka Lampio           KeravU                  22,46     23
   29  Sami Anttonen          SuolUrho                22,69     22
   30  Jani Romppainen        ForsSa                  22,81     21
   31  Jalmari Anttila        TurWe                   23,37     20
 
 
P14 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Lauri Laaksonen        ValkHa                  0.45,74   50
    2  Kari Saarenpää         SuolUrho                0.45,84   49
    3  Joonas Lehtinen        TuUL                    0.50,03   48
    4  Samuli Maxenius        TuUL                    0.51,48   47
    5  Niko Niemi             Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 0.52,86   46
    6  Jaakko Järvinen        KeravU                  0.52,93   45
    7  Tero Turunen           KeravU                  0.53,22   44
    8  Tuomas Vapaniemi       Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 0.53,80   43
    9  Johannes Brunila       TuUL                    0.54,08   42
   10  Juha Suhonen           JuvU                    0.55,32   41
   11  Jussi Lammi            OrivPo                  0.55,59   40
   12  Samuli Ala-Pietilä     UudKeKa                 0.56,87   39
   13  Jari Hartikka          SuolUrho                0.57,22   38
   14  Simon Weckman          GIF Stjärnan            0.57,30   37
   15  Kalle Rytkönen         Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 0.57,34   36
   16  Simo Juurinen          TuUL                    0.57,65   35
   17  Ilmari Aitoaho         TuUL                    0.59,41   34
   18  Markus Isosalo         KokkVe                  1.00,14   33
   19  Jani Romppainen        ForsSa                  1.00,20   32
   20  Valtteri Väntsi        TuUL                    1.00,54   31
   21  Ilari Piipponen        KymKP                   1.01,88   30
   22  Lauri Pullinen         TampU38                 1.01,96   29
   23  Tommi Heittola         TampU38                 1.02,74   28
   24  Toni Lindström         OrivPo                  1.05,33   27
   25  Ilkka Lampio           KeravU                  1.06,17   26
   26  Sami Saxman            TampU38                 1.08,62   25
   27  Jukka Palo             VihdVi                  1.09,18   24
   28  Sami Anttonen          SuolUrho                1.10,36   23
   29  Jalmari Anttila        TurWe                   1.13,84   22
   30  Marko Tuokko           NaantLö                 1.15,77   21

POJAT  P14   2,70 km
    1  Markus Isosalo         KokkVe                  09.15     50
    2  Lauri Laaksonen        ValkHa                  09.19     49
    3  Jussi Lammi            OrivPo                  09.20     48
    4  Joonas Lehtinen        TuUL                    09.22     47
    5  Ilari Piipponen        KymKP                   09.24     46
    6  Lauri Pullinen         TampU38                 09.26     45
    7  Johannes Brunila       TuUL                    09.33     44
    8  Matti Tanninen         MikkKV                  09.35     43
    9  Samuli Ala-Pietilä     UudKeKa                 09.40     42
   10  Ilmari Aitoaho         TuUL                    09.45     41
   11  Juha Suhonen           JuvU                    09.47     40
   12  Tommi Heittola         TampU38                 09.49     39
   13  Tuomas Vapaniemi       NurmijYU                09.50     38
   14  Samuli Heikkinen       LoimLe                  09.57     37
   15  Jari Hartikka          SuolUrho                09.58     36
   16  Kalle Rytkönen         NurmijYU                10.00     35
   17  Jani Romppainen        ForsSa                  10.05     34
   18  Marko Tuokko           NaantLö                 10.20     33
   19  Samuli Maxenius        TuUL                    10.23     32
   20  Kari Saarenpää         SuolUrho                10.27     31
   21  Tero Turunen           KeravU                  10.35     30
   22  Toni Lindström         OrivPo                  10.36     29
   23  Jalmari Anttila        TurWe                   10.39     28
   24  Simon Weckman          GIF Stjärnan            10.40     27
   25  Jaakko Järvinen        KeravU                  10.51     26
   26  Niko Strömberg         MikkKV                  11.02     25
   27  Sami Anttonen          SuolUrho                11.10     24
   28  Simo Juurinen          TuUL                    11.15     23
   29  Ilkka Lampio           KeravU                  11.16     22
   30  Valtteri Väntsi        TuUL                    11.17     21

   POJAT  P14 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Lauri Laaksonen        ValkHa                       6
      2   Joonas Lehtinen        TuUL                        20
      3   Kari Saarenpää         SuolUrho                    26
      4   Lauri Pullinen         TampU38                     30
      5   Johannes Brunila       TuUL                        30
      6   Samuli Maxenius        TuUL                        31
      7   Jari Hartikka          SuolUrho                    35
      8   Jussi Lammi            OrivPo                      36
      9   Markus Isosalo         KokkVe                      37
     10   Juha Suhonen           JuvU                        38
     11   Samuli Ala-Pietilä     UudKeKa                     40
     12   Tero Turunen           KeravU                      40
     13   Jaakko Järvinen        KeravU                      40
     14   Tuomas Vapaniemi       NurmijYU                    41
     15   Ilari Piipponen        KymKP                       42
     16   Ilmari Aitoaho         TuUL                        42
     17   Simo Juurinen          TuUL                        50
     18   Kalle Rytkönen         NurmijYU                    55
     19   Valtteri Väntsi        TuUL                        55
     20   Tommi Heittola         TampU38                     56
     21   Marko Tuokko           NaantLö                     58
     22   Simon Weckman          GIF Stjärnan                61
     23   Jani Romppainen        ForsSa                      66
     24   Toni Lindström         OrivPo                      73
     25   Ilkka Lampio           KeravU                      82
     26   Jalmari Anttila        TurWe                       83
     27   Sami Anttonen          SuolUrho                    84

Alkuun

Pojat 15
 
 
P15  150m

    1  Lari Haapakangas       TuUL                    17,17     50
    2  Jukka Moisio           TuUL                    17,67     49
    3  Thomas Lindroos        BorgåAk                 18,18     48
    4  Ville Vepsä            HämTa                   18,28     47
    5  Pyry Sipilä            KeravU                  18,39     46
    6  Niko Roos              TuUL                    18,53     45
    7  Lauri Huuhtanen        HämTa                   18,56     44
    8  Antti Kustonen         NaantLö                 18,69     43
    9  Hubbe Söderholm        BorgåAk                 18,78     42
   10  Jyrki Eriksson         HämTa                   18,83     41
   11  Verneri Aaltonen       KeravU                  18,85     40
   12  Aki Krok               KeravU                  18,86     39
   13  Iiro Niskanen          LempKi                  19,05     38
   14  Pontus Latvala         BorgåAk                 19,12     37
   15  Jarkko Anttila         TurWe                   19,20     36
   16  Rami Tuokko            NaantLö                 20,18     35
   17  Christian Gustafsson   GIF Stjärnan            20,99     34
   18  Juho Heikkinen         SotkJy                  21,04     33
   19  Tuomo Nurmi            RiihKi                  21,33     32
   20  Arttu Liukkonen        JanJa                   21,41     31
   21  Tomas Gustafsson       GIF Stjärnan            22,95     30
   22  Lasse Lampinen         JanJa                   23,58     29
 
P15 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Iiro Niskanen          LempKi                  0.42,19   50
    2  Jukka Moisio           TuUL                    0.44,01   49
    3  Lauri Huuhtanen        HämTa                   0.44,78   48
    4  Jyrki Eriksson         HämTa                   0.46,10   47
    5  Pyry Sipilä            KeravU                  0.47,30   46
    6  Ville Vepsä            HämTa                   0.48,56   45
    7  Aki Krok               KeravU                  0.49,26   44
    8  Antti Kustonen         NaantLö                 0.49,35   43
    9  Hubbe Söderholm        BorgåAk                 0.50,07   42
   10  Jarkko Anttila         TurWe                   0.50,40   41
   11  Juho Heikkinen         SotkJy                  0.51,20   40
   12  Verneri Aaltonen       KeravU                  0.51,83   39
   13  Pontus Latvala         BorgåAk                 0.52,97   38
   14  Lari Haapakangas       TuUL                    0.53,20   37
   15  Thomas Lindroos        BorgåAk                 0.54,64   36
   16  Niko Roos              TuUL                    0.55,63   35
   17  Rami Tuokko            NaantLö                 0.56,58   34
   18  Tuomo Nurmi            RiihKi                  1.00,04   33
   19  Lasse Lampinen         JanJa                   1.03,18   32
   20  Tomas Gustafsson       GIF Stjärnan            1.09,30   31
   21  Christian Gustafsson   GIF Stjärnan            1.09,83   30

POJAT  P15   4,05 km
    1  Iiro Niskanen          LempKi                  13.19     50
    2  Jarkko Anttila         TurWe                   13.54     49
    3  Pyry Sipilä            KeravU                  13.54     48
    4  Antti Kustonen         NaantLö                 13.58     47
    5  Riku Marttinen         HeinI                   14.03     46
    6  Aki Krok               KeravU                  14.03     45
    7  Verneri Aaltonen       KeravU                  14.24     44
    8  Jaakko Nieminen        MultJy                  14.57     43
    9  Rami Tuokko            NaantLö                 15.01     42
   10  Lari Haapakangas       TuUL                    15.03     41
   11  Joni Köyrylä           KuhmoiKu                15.10     40
   12  Juho Heikkinen         SotkJy                  15.15     39
   13  Hubbe Söderholm        BorgåAk                 15.29     38
   14  Jukka Moisio           TuUL                    15.51     37
   15  Pontus Latvala         BorgåAk                 15.54     36
   16  Lauri Huuhtanen        HämTa                   16.06     35
   17  Ville Vepsä            HämTa                   16.08     34
   18  Thomas Lindroos        BorgåAk                 16.15     33
   19  Niko Roos              TuUL                    16.19     32
   20  Tuomo Nurmi            RiihKi                  16.45     31
   21  Lasse Lampinen         JanJa                   16.53     30
   22  Jyrki Eriksson         HämTa                   17.13     29
   23  Christian Gustafsson   GIF Stjärnan            17.28     28
   24  Tomas Gustafsson       GIF Stjärnan            17.30     27

   POJAT  P15 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Pyry Sipilä            KeravU                      13
      2   Iiro Niskanen          LempKi                      15
      3   Jukka Moisio           TuUL                        18
      4   Antti Kustonen         NaantLö                     20
      5   Aki Krok               KeravU                      25
      6   Lari Haapakangas       TuUL                        25
      7   Lauri Huuhtanen        HämTa                       26
      8   Jarkko Anttila         TurWe                       27
      9   Ville Vepsä            HämTa                       27
     10   Verneri Aaltonen       KeravU                      30
     11   Hubbe Söderholm        BorgåAk                     31
     12   Thomas Lindroos        BorgåAk                     36
     13   Jyrki Eriksson         HämTa                       36
     14   Juho Heikkinen         SotkJy                      41
     15   Niko Roos              TuUL                        41
     16   Rami Tuokko            NaantLö                     42
     17   Pontus Latvala         BorgåAk                     42
     18   Tuomo Nurmi            RiihKi                      57
     19   Christian Gustafsson   GIF Stjärnan                61
     20   Lasse Lampinen         JanJa                       62
     21   Tomas Gustafsson       GIF Stjärnan                65

Alkuun

Miehet 17
 
 
M17  150m

    1  Hannu Hämäläinen       HämTa                   16,40     50
    2  Nikke Vilmi            SotkJy                  17,03     49
    3  Esa Ränkman            HarjavJy                17,33     48
    4  Aki Nummela            HKV                     17,40     47
    5  Ernest Hemming         KarhU                   17,49     46
    6  Jani Hurskanen         SuolUrho                17,61     45
    6  Arto Männistö          RiihKi                  17,61     45
    8  Ossi Peltoniemi        RovLa                   17,64     43
    9  Jouni Ahokas           RiihKi                  17,67     42
   10  Jere Virtanen          KuhmoiKu                17,86     41
   11  Tomas Friman           RiihKi                  18,04     40
   12  Joni Priha             TuUL                    18,06     39
   13  Jonas Vuorela          PorvU                   18,12     38
   14  Mika Hoikkala          HKV                     18,20     37
   15  Dennis Rehnström       EkenIF                  18,41     36
   16  Aimo Pekonen           SuolUrho                18,42     35
   17  Toni Aikasalo          HartVo                  18,69     34
   18  Tero Hietapakka        PihtipTu                18,86     33
   19  Heikki Pesola          TuUL                    18,92     32
   20  Antti Suni             Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 19,09     31
   21  Tuukka Haaranen        RovLa                   19,13     30
   22  Aapo Kujanpää          TuUL                    19,20     29
   23  Ville-Mikko Mattila    LiedPa                  19,21     28
   24  Jarkko Puttonen        SuolUrho                19,63     27
   25  Juho Kuusisto          PorinYU                 19,78     26
   26  Jarno Piipponen        PolvijU                 19,80     25
   27  Tuomas Turunen         KeravU                  20,06     24
   28  Miro Pietiläinen       KeravU                  20,23     23
   29  Juho Mattila           LiedPa                  20,60     22
   30  Anssi Puttonen         JKU                     20,85     21
   31  Veikka Kuusisto        JuvU                    20,90     20
 
 
M17 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Hannu Hämäläinen       HämTa                   0.38,45   50
    2  Tomas Friman           RiihKi                  0.41,03   49
    3  Ossi Peltoniemi        RovLa                   0.41,37   48
    4  Jani Hurskanen         SuolUrho                0.42,06   47
    5  Ernest Hemming         KarhU                   0.42,85   46
    6  Tuukka Haaranen        RovLa                   0.43,09   45
    7  Aki Nummela            HKV                     0.43,20   44
    8  Antti Suni             Nurmijärven Yleisurheil 0.43,72   43
    9  Nikke Vilmi            SotkJy                  0.43,84   42
   10  Esa Ränkman            HarjavJy                0.44,23   41
   11  Arto Männistö          RiihKi                  0.44,98   40
   12  Mika Hoikkala          HKV                     0.46,40   39
   13  Jere Virtanen          KuhmoiKu                0.46,54   38
   14  Aimo Pekonen           SuolUrho                0.46,92   37
   15  Jouni Ahokas           RiihKi                  0.48,06   36
   16  Jonas Vuorela          PorvU                   0.48,79   35
   17  Ville-Mikko Mattila    LiedPa                  0.49,69   34
   17  Jarkko Puttonen        SuolUrho                0.49,69   34
   19  Tero Hietapakka        PihtipTu                0.50,40   32
   20  Miro Pietiläinen       KeravU                  0.52,31   31
   20  Dennis Rehnström       EkenIF                  0.52,31   31
   22  Joni Priha             TuUL                    0.52,47   29
   23  Veikka Kuusisto        JuvU                    0.53,44   28
   24  Toni Aikasalo          HartVo                  0.53,61   27
   25  Heikki Pesola          TuUL                    0.54,35   26
   26  Tuomas Turunen         KeravU                  0.55,25   25
   27  Anssi Puttonen         JKU                     0.56,31   24
   28  Aapo Kujanpää          TuUL                    0.57,51   23
   29  Juho Kuusisto          PorinYU                 0.58,57   22
   30  Juho Mattila           LiedPa                  1.04,45   21

POJAT  M17   5,40 km
    1  Aki Nummela            HKV                     17.18     50
    2  Lauri Tonteri          HartVo                  17.27     49
    3  Olli-Pekka Keronen     OutokPa                 18.15     48
    4  Heikki Pesola          TuUL                    18.19     47
    5  Jani Hurskanen         SuolUrho                18.23     46
    6  Aimo Pekonen           SuolUrho                18.23     45
    7  Ossi Peltoniemi        RovLa                   18.30     44
    8  Jukka Käär             RaisKu                  18.36     43
    9  Jere Virtanen          KuhmoiKu                18.50     42
   10  Nikke Vilmi            SotkJy                  19.00     41
   11  Ville-Mikko Mattila    LiedPa                  19.01     40
   12  Veikka Kuusisto        JuvU                    19.05     39
   13  Tomi Palovaara         TampU38                 19.07     38
   14  Henrik Jämsä           RaisKu                  19.11     37
   15  Olli-Pekka Koistinen   MikkKV                  19.17     36
   16  Joni Priha             TuUL                    19.28     35
   17  Esa Ränkman            HarjavJy                19.51     34
   18  Anssi Puttonen         JKU                     19.56     33
   19  Aapo Kujanpää          TuUL                    19.58     32
   20  Tero Hietapakka        PihtipTu                20.01     31
   21  Toni Aikasalo          HartVo                  20.03     30
   22  Antti Suni             NurmijYU                20.14     29
   23  Jarkko Puttonen        SuolUrho                20.16     28
   24  Tuukka Haaranen        RovLa                   20.21     27
   25  Miro Pietiläinen       KeravU                  20.23     26
   26  Arto Männistö          RiihKi                  20.25     25
   27  Tuomas Turunen         KeravU                  20.43     24
   28  Dennis Rehnström       EkenIF                  20.47     23
   29  Juha-Pekka Karppanen   KangKi                  20.57     22
   30  Mika Hoikkala          HKV                     21.31     21
   31  Juho Mattila           LiedPa                  21.40     20
   32  Juho Kuusisto          PorinYU                 22.07     19
   33  Tomas Friman           RiihKi                  22.11     18
   34  Jaakko Kuoppasalmi     LahdA                   22.22     17
   35  Hannu Hämäläinen       HämTa                   23.47     16
   36  Jouni Ahokas           RiihKi                  23.48     15

   POJAT  M17 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Aki Nummela            HKV                         12
      2   Jani Hurskanen         SuolUrho                    15
      3   Ossi Peltoniemi        RovLa                       18
      4   Nikke Vilmi            SotkJy                      21
      5   Esa Ränkman            HarjavJy                    30
      6   Jere Virtanen          KuhmoiKu                    32
      7   Aimo Pekonen           SuolUrho                    36
      8   Hannu Hämäläinen       HämTa                       37
      9   Arto Männistö          RiihKi                      43
     10   Tomas Friman           RiihKi                      46
     11   Heikki Pesola          TuUL                        48
     12   Joni Priha             TuUL                        50
     13   Antti Suni             NurmijYU                    50
     14   Ville-Mikko Mattila    LiedPa                      51
     15   Tuukka Haaranen        RovLa                       51
     16   Mika Hoikkala          HKV                         56
     17   Tero Hietapakka        PihtipTu                    57
     18   Jouni Ahokas           RiihKi                      60
     19   Toni Aikasalo          HartVo                      62
     20   Dennis Rehnström       EkenIF                      63
     21   Jarkko Puttonen        SuolUrho                    64
     22   Veikka Kuusisto        JuvU                        66
     23   Aapo Kujanpää          TuUL                        69
     24   Miro Pietiläinen       KeravU                      73
     25   Anssi Puttonen         JKU                         75
     26   Tuomas Turunen         KeravU                      80
     27   Juho Kuusisto          PorinYU                     86
     28   Juho Mattila           LiedPa                      91

Alkuun

Miehet 19
 
 
M19  150m

    1  Juhani Mikkola         HämTa                   16,46     50
    2  Aleksanteri Vuorinen   PorinYU                 16,66     49
    3  Rasmus Latvala         BorgåAk                 17,11     48
    4  Lauri Mattila          LiedPa                  17,34     47
    5  Antti Miettinen        JäppU                   17,38     46
    6  Toni Hurskanen         SuolUrho                17,40     45
    7  Mattias Häyry          PorinYU                 17,47     44
    8  Tommi Liipo            PorinYU                 17,62     43
    8  Niko Makkonen          KU-58                   17,62     43
   10  Ilkka Anttonen         SuolUrho                17,84     41
   11  Antti Anttonen         SuolUrho                18,26     40
   11  Jaakko Ruusunen        HarjavJy                18,26     40
   13  Henrik Mattila         LiedPa                  18,28     38
   14  Hannu Lappi            JäppU                   18,44     37
   15  Juha Puttonen          JKU                     18,69     36
 
 
M19 - Porrasjuoksu

    1  Juhani Mikkola         HämTa                   0.37,92   50
    2  Aleksanteri Vuorinen   PorinYU                 0.38,25   49
    3  Antti Miettinen        JäppU                   0.39,57   48
    4  Toni Hurskanen         SuolUrho                0.40,56   47
    5  Lauri Mattila          LiedPa                  0.41,31   46
    6  Rasmus Latvala         BorgåAk                 0.41,92   45
    7  Mattias Häyry          PorinYU                 0.41,99   44
    8  Juha Puttonen          JKU                     0.42,78   43
    9  Hannu Lappi            JäppU                   0.42,91   42
   10  Ilkka Anttonen         SuolUrho                0.43,22   41
   11  Tommi Liipo            PorinYU                 0.43,63   40
   12  Niko Makkonen          KU-58                   0.44,92   39
   13  Henrik Mattila         LiedPa                  0.45,61   38
   14  Antti Anttonen         SuolUrho                0.46,89   37

POJAT  M19   5,40 km
    1  Niko Makkonen          KU-58                   17.05     50
    2  Niklas Nyman           EsboIF                  17.09     49
    3  Juha Puttonen          JKU                     17.13     48
    4  Pepe Mäenpää           MyrskMy                 17.15     47
    5  Henrik Mattila         LiedPa                  17.18     46
    6  Lauri Mattila          LiedPa                  17.18     45
    7  Hannu Lappi            JäppU                   17.32     44
    8  Antti Miettinen        JäppU                   17.44     43
    9  Antti Anttonen         SuolUrho                17.48     42
   10  Jukka Salo             VihdVi                  17.52     41
   11  Mattias Häyry          PorinYU                 18.12     40
   12  Reijo Savolainen       PorTa                   18.31     39
   13  Lennart Söderlund      DragsIK                 18.43     38
   14  Panu-Petteri Miettinen HartVo                  18.46     37
   15  Ville Leskinen         NummKip                 18.52     36
   16  Aleksanteri Vuorinen   PorinYU                 19.06     35
   17  Toni Hurskanen         SuolUrho                19.17     34
   18  Tommi Liipo            PorinYU                 19.41     33
   19  Ilkka Anttonen         SuolUrho                20.06     32
   20  Juhani Mikkola         HämTa                   20.07     31
   21  Jaakko Ruusunen        HarjavJy                20.07     30
   22  Aarne Brander          TuUL                    20.28     29
   23  Joonas Pitko           PorTa                   21.18     28

   POJAT  M19 kokonaiskilpailu
      1   Lauri Mattila          LiedPa                      15
      2   Antti Miettinen        JäppU                       16
      3   Aleksanteri Vuorinen   PorinYU                     20
      4   Niko Makkonen          KU-58                       21
      5   Juhani Mikkola         HämTa                       22
      6   Mattias Häyry          PorinYU                     25
      7   Juha Puttonen          JKU                         26
      8   Toni Hurskanen         SuolUrho                    27
      9   Hannu Lappi            JäppU                       30
     10   Henrik Mattila         LiedPa                      31
     11   Antti Anttonen         SuolUrho                    34
     12   Tommi Liipo            PorinYU                     37
     13   Ilkka Anttonen         SuolUrho                    39

Alkuun