FLYING FINNS AULANKO HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO 24.04.2004



P/T 150 m  P/T portaat  Maastojuoksut  Kokonaiskilpailu Joukkuekilpailu

AIKUISET
  Sija  Nimi                   Seura                  Tulos   Seu.p.
  ----  ---------------------- ---------------------- ------- -----
KILPA MIEHET    M      5,40 km
     1  Jukka-Pekka Kauppi     EurRa                  16.13     50
     2  Konstantin Kutilainen  AsikkRa                16.17     49
     3  Eemeli Saarelma        AsikkRa                17.00     48
     4  Jussi Viljanen         HKV                    17.18     47
     5  Veli-Heikki Koivu      HelsJy                 17.27     46
     6  Severi Mäkinen         HausjU                 18.07     45

KUNTO MIEHET    M.yl      10,0 km
     1  Arto Hakala            AAH                    34.24     50
     2  Kari Virtanen          HämTa                  34.44     49
     3  Mika Rintala           TeivSt                 35.27     48
     4  Jaakko Liukkonen       LahdU                  35.35     47
     5  Jouni Anttila          TeivSt                 36.13     46
     6  Jussi Puro             Loimaan Pojat          38.44     45
     7  Janne Vaahtovuo        Rhk                    40.35     44
     8  Miika Tast             Team Astma             40.55     43
     9  Kari Kuoppala          RiihKV                 46.06     42
    10  Sami Kolari            Rautaruukki            49.21     41
    11  Markku Seppänen        Ata Gears Oy           53.08     40
    12  Juhani Nurmi           RiihKi                 57.45     39
    13  Vesa Rastas            Heinola                58.28     38
    14  Erkki Mahlamäki                               60.12     37

KUNTO MIEHET    M40      10,0 km
     1  Viljo Kirjavainen      HauhSi                 36.01     50
     2  Eero Lehtinen          Joken Talli            36.52     49
     3  Eero Hämäläinen        HämTa                  38.32     48
     4  Jari Lindholm          MäntsU                 38.36     47
     5  Seppo Jokinen          ValkHa                 38.57     46
     6  Seppo Vuorinen         Joken Talli            39.53     45
     7  Leo Kallio             Hattula                41.44     44
     8  Kari Lång              Pajulahden Peesi       41.49     43
     9  Timo Miekka            Vantaa                 43.01     42
    10  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                 43.41     41
    11  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna            46.45     40
    12  Veikko Myyryläinen     Nikkurin Kilpa-Veikot  47.03     39
    13  Esko Laitila           Hämeenlinna            48.39     38
    14  Veikko Karttunen       KuSVU                  49.29     37
    15  Tarmo Kyttälä          Valkeakoski            51.14     36
    16  Voitto Mattila         ValkHa                 55.31     35
    17  Arto Ollikainen        Teräselementti         58.00     34

KUNTO MIEHET    M50      10,0 km
     1  Seppo Nuoliaho         HysVU                  39.10     50
     2  Pekka Nieminen         Kangasala              39.26     49
     3  Voitto Jetsonen        ValkHa                 40.27     48
     4  Janne Ylitalo          Ranko                  43.04     47
     5  Jukka Pirhonen         Hämeenlinna            44.52     46
     6  Matti Aro              Latu Soutajat          45.40     45
     7  Pekka Kiviharju        HämTa                  45.49     44
     8  Raimo Honkanen         R-KV                   46.08     43
     9  Kalevi Timonen         Hollola                50.02     42
    10  Taisto Lehtinen        Lahti                  50.55     41
    11  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                 60.05     40

KUNTO MIEHET    M60      10,0 km
     1  Markku Tunturi         ValkHa                 42.22     50
     2  Kauko Viljakainen      Joken Talli            42.36     49
     3  Jorma Damberg          Joken Talli            43.45     48
     4  Martin Löfström        SpoVe                  45.54     47
     5  Eero Peltola           Joken Talli            46.02     46
     6  Toivo Laurila          Joken Talli            48.23     45
     7  Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna            49.44     44
     8  Eero Nieminen          LeppäkVo               51.01     43
     9  Jorma Pakkanen         Hämeenlinna            53.55     42
    10  Jaakko Kalo            Aurinkopuiston Voima   57.26     41
    11  Heimo Kähärä           HML Latu               61.41     40
    12  Rauno Saario                                  63.24     39
    13  Heikki Ruiskari                               77.40     38
    14  Rauni Kivistö                                 77.40     37

KILPA NAISET    N      4,05 km
     1  Marika Jänkä           VammsVo                14.12     50
     2  Suvi Myllymäki         HKV                    14.21     49
     3  Paula Ojanen           TampPy                 15.15     48
     4  Mari Mikkola           NaantLö                15.30     47
     5  Sari Eskelinen         Lumikello Team         16.47     46

KUNTO NAISET    N.yl      10,0 km
     1  Jenni Mattila          LoimVo                 46.25     50
     2  Katja Koivlahti        Hämeenlinna            47.29     49
     3  Jaana Damberg          Pori                   48.58     48
     4  Hannele Kinnunen       SuolUrho               49.08     47
     5  Mari Mahlamäki                                60.11     46
     6  Laura Timonen          Hollola                61.36     45
     7  Marjo Mattila                                 65.14     44

KUNTO NAISET    N40      10,0 km
     1  Liisa Akimof           RiihKV                 46.52     50
     2  Päivi Törmä            RiihKV                 47.20     49
     3  Tuula Karttunen        TurVal                 64.43     48

KUNTO NAISET    N50      10,0 km
     1  Riitta Lehtonen        TurengSa               50.58     50
     2  Pirjo Huhtanen         Hämeenlinna            52.25     49

KUNTO NAISET    N60      10,0 km
     1  Riitta Rasimus         Riihimäki              49.27     50
     2  Hanna Laurila                                 63.18     49
     3  Maire Koistinen        RiihKV                 66.46     48