FLYING FINNS AULANKO   (Tulokset klo 18.40/04.05.)    HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                                    03-04.5.2003


P/T 150 m  P/T portaat  Maastojuoksut  Kokonaiskilpailu Joukkuekilpailu

AIKUISET

  Sija  Nimi                   Seura/Juoksutalli      Tulos   Seu.p.
  ----  ---------------------- ---------------------- ------- -----
KILPA MIEHET    M      5,40 km
     1  Jukka Keskisalo        JoensKa                15.52     50
     2  Simo Vannas            HKV                    16.01     49
     3  Turo Inkiläinen        KuhmoiKu               16.02     48
     4  Mikael Talasjoki       HKV                    16.21     47
     5  Mårten Boström         SjundIF                16.38     46
     6  Juha Kukkamo           LahdA                  17.04     45
     7  Jaakko Rinne           TeuvRi                 17.18     44
     8  Jouni Waris            ToijVau                17.22     43
     9  Mikko Upola            AsikkRa                17.24     42
    10  Sami Huoman            KalvisU                17.35     41
    11  Eemeli Saarelma        AsikkRa                17.37     40
    12  Pepe Mäenpää           MyrskMy                17.40     39
    13  Mika Oksanen           AsikkRa                17.47     38
    14  Janne Rauta            KouvPo                 17.53     37
    15  Risto Vähämäki         LapVi                  17.57     36
    16  Antti Miettinen        JäppU                  19.07     35
    17  Jose Friman            MikkKV                 24.25     34

KUNTO MIEHET    M.yl      10,0 km
     1  Jarmo Hast             Tampereen Uimaseura    32.58     50
     2  Kari Virtanen          HämTa                  34.47     49
     3  Arto Hakala            JanJa                  34.54     48
     4  Ari Ahtiainen          Joken Talli            36.28     47
     5  Jouni Heinonen         Hämeenlinna            38.19     46
     6  Erkki Ranta            MuurlKi                38.28     45
     7  Jari Tunturi           Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    39.06     44
     8  Ilkka Anttonen         SuolUrho               40.11     43
     9  Jari Johansson         ViialVi                42.26     42
    10  Juha Mäkelä            Tampere                42.42     41
    11  Reijo Suniola          Joken Talli            43.58     40
    12  Ismo Ali-Rekola        Parola                 44.51     39
    13  Simo Eskola            LammSä                 45.05     38
    14  Matti Sarkola          Hämeenlinna            45.12     37
    15  Touko Vaarnamo         Tervakoski             47.16     36
    16  Ari Sikiö              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseu 47.17     35
    17  Juhani Nurmi           RiihKi                 53.44     34
    18  Vesa Rasta             Heinola                56.38     33
    19  Tomi Korpinen          HämKi                  57.40     32
    20  Anssi Rajalampi        Pekola                 61.06     31

KUNTO MIEHET    M40      10,0 km
     1  Heikki Keso            KCI Hoits Oy           35.46     50
     2  Matti Marttila         HeinI                  36.31     49
     3  Eero Hämäläinen        Joken Talli            38.55     48
     4  Seppo Vuorinen         HämTa                  38.59     47
     5  Leo Kallio             HauhSi                 39.27     46
     6  Ahti Vuorinen          ValkKP                 42.37     45
     7  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                 43.19     44
     8  Kyösti Rintala         NokU                   44.04     43
     9  Veikko Myyryläinen     MikkKV                 44.08     42
    10  Asko Kokkonen          VampU                  45.33     41
    11  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna            45.53     40
    12  Petri Sirèn            Hämeenlinna            52.20     39

KUNTO MIEHET    M45      10,0 km
     1  Viljo Kirjavainen      HauhSi                 36.50     50
     2  Vladimir Tschernov     Joken Talli            37.40     49
     3  Kimmo Raininko         LiedPa                 37.55     48
     4  Hannu Lähteenmäki      HämTa                  42.39     47
     5  Timo Miekka            Vantaa                 44.30     46
     6  Simo Hirvimäki         Hollola                47.50     45
     7  Timo Krankkala         Rautaruukki Oyj        49.23     44
     8  Hannu Tyrväinen        MuurY                  49.28     43
     9  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                 60.23     42

KUNTO MIEHET    M50      10,0 km
     1  Touko Savolainen       Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    40.24     50
     2  Pekka Nieminen         Kangasala              40.52     49
     3  Erkki Stenholm         Lahti                  43.44     48
     4  Lassi Johansson        Toijalan Works         47.10     47
     5  Seppo Viitanen         Nordea                 48.23     46
     6  Pertti Litmanen        Hämeenlinna            48.25     45

KUNTO MIEHET    M55      10,0 km
     1  Lauri Ollitervo        ABB                    38.57     50
     2  Kai Söderholm          SjundIF                40.03     49
     3  Pentti Tunnela         VSVU                   43.11     48
     4  Jorma Damberg          Joken Talli            44.21     47
     5  Timo Paljakka          Lahti                  45.43     46
     6  Kari Toivonen          Oy Kolmeks Ab          48.08     45
     7  Jorma Pakkanen         Hämeenlinna            52.04     44
     8  Risto Ahonen           Helsinki               62.31     43

KUNTO MIEHET    M60      10,0 km
     1  Markku Tunturi         ValkHa                 42.27     50
     2  Eero Peltola           Joken Talli            45.26     49
     3  Martin Löfström        SPOVE Vantaa           46.17     48
     4  Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna            48.59     47
     5  Toivo Laurila          Joken Talli            49.30     46
     6  Rauno Saario           Hämeenlinna            65.20     45
     7  Risto Mantere          Askola                 67.19     44
     8  Olavi Lampinen         Sporttiveteraanit      74.22     43
     9  Heikki Ruiskari                               74.27     42
    10  Rauni Kivistö          Hattulan VPK           83.48     41

KILPA NAISET    N      4,05 km
     1  Minna Järvenpää        KokkVe                 13.49     50
     2  Anni Tuimala           ÄänU                   13.55     49
     3  Minna Nummela          HKV                    14.09     48
     4  Anette Björkgård       GIF Kokkola            14.17     47
     5  Sanna Lampi            OulPy                  14.40     46
     6  Mira Tuominen          ValkHa                 14.52     45
     7  Hilkka Okkonen         KokkVe                 16.06     44

KUNTO NAISET    N.yl      10,0 km
     1  Jenni Mattila          LoimVo                 44.12     50
     2  Marjo Matoniemi        TampU38                44.43     49
     3  Katja Koivulahti       HämTa                  45.48     48
     4  Jaana Damberg          Pori                   49.43     47
     5  Hannele Kinnunen       SuolUrho               51.15     46
     6  Kayan Anttonen         HämTa                  51.49     45

KUNTO NAISET    N45      10,0 km
     1  Päivi Törmä            RiihKV                 50.05     50
     2  Pirjo Huuhtanen        Hämeenlinna            50.53     49

KUNTO NAISET    N50      10,0 km
     1  Tuula Tammisto         HämTa                  48.24     50
     2  Tuula Pyykkönen        HollU                  48.37     49
     3  Sirkka Laakso          HämTa                  53.16     48
     4  Marjatta Ahonen        Helsinki               61.20     47
     5  Anita Kanerva          Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    70.15     46