AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              02.05.2015
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos
----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Konsta Vilkman         JKU                   35.06
   2  Juho-Matti Taivainen   PellPo                35.22
   3  Aki Niemi              TeivSt                35.55
   4  Sampo Pylkkö           Mustio                38.05
   5  Vesa-Matti Seppälä     HML:n Hiihtoseura     38.12
   6  Tatu Kasurinen         TuUL                  38.39
   7  Arttu Aaltonen         NuutajE               38.59
   8  Werner Franzen         PorvU                 39.53
   9  Miika Marttinen        HämeenlTa             40.03
  10  Juho Toivari           Luopioisten Maratoona 41.13
  11  Petri Laaksonen        HauhSi                41.47
  12  Jesse Lattu            HML                   41.59
  13  Joonas Rokkanen        HML:n Soutajat        43.04
  14  Juha Haavisto          Tawastia Trail Club   43.50
  15  Roope Nyström          HML:n Hiihtoseura     47.06
  16  Sakari Mikkonen        Hattula               47.34
  17  Timo Ravantti          HML                   48.23
  18  Jarmo Lintukangas      HML                   48.28
  19  Asko Leppänen          TOY                   55.13
  20  Pauli Arbelius         Turenki               64.21
M40   10,0 km
   1  Antti Virtanen         Turenki               37.21
   2  Juha Prittinen         HämeenlTa             38.30
   3  Juha Kanniainen        HämeenlTa             39.20
   4  Kimmo Levä             HämeenlTa             41.53
   5  Pertti Koskela         TUTSA                 42.13
   6  Marko Manni            Hattula               44.25
   7  Timo Piispanen         Eteläisten Isku       44.41
   8  Aki Puuruskainen       Riihimäki             45.54
   9  Tomi Rilla             Hattula               48.07
  10  Erkki Itkonen          HämeenlTa             52.21
  11  Matti Sarkola          HML                   53.05
  12  Esa Virtanen           Espoo                 58.23
  13  Hannu Vuorinen         Tammela               58.53
  14  Jussi Nurminen         H-T Reserviläiset     70.27
M50   10,0 km
   1  Eero Hämäläinen        HämeenlTa             38.27
   2  Heikki Keso            Konecranes            38.53
   3  Tahvo Munukka          Kangasala             41.03
   4  Jarmo Viitanen         KU-58                 41.30
   5  Leo Kallio             HämeenlTa             42.29
   6  Timo Syrjälä                                 43.14
   7  Silvo Ketonen          JanJa                 44.45
   8  Risto Rautio           HämeenlTa             45.47
   9  Voitto Mattila         HML:n Hiihtoseura     49.18
  10  Petri Sivunen          HML                   50.14
  11  Markku Mäkelä          Tuulos                51.36
  12  Juha Nikkanen          HML:n Hiihtoseura     53.54
  13  Veikko Nurmi           HelsJy                54.32
M60   10,0 km
   1  Jaakko Rouhiainen      TeivSt                44.54
   2  Klaus Aaltonen         NuutajE               45.03
   3  Eino Kulmala           Joken Talli           45.24
   4  Juhani Kortelahti      Punkalaidun           51.32
   5  Mauno Riihelä          Tampere               52.47
   6  Rauno Virtanen         Janakkala             55.51
   7  Martin Löfström        SpoVe                 56.15
   8  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                76.38
   9  Pekka Mäkinen          RiihKV                79.39
N.yl   10,0 km
   1  Petra Rantanen         Tampere               47.13
   2  Elina Honkavuori       HIHS                  47.25
   3  Tiina Pyttynen         Tawastia Trail Club   47.42
   4  Ester Vuorio           HML:n Hiihtoseura     47.55
   5  Hanna Jokinen          HML                   49.48
   6  Nea Nikkanen           HämeenlTa             51.15
   7  Hanne Blomberg         TCC.H                 51.16
   8  Enni Seppäl            HML:n Hiihtoseura     51.18
   9  Liina-Maria Seppälä    Turku                 53.17
  10  Niina Nieminen         HämeenlTa             53.21
  11  Netta Nikkanen         HämeenlTa             53.31
  12  Marjo Mattila          Imetystuki Ry         56.22
  13  Elina Damskägg         HML                   57.01
  14  Paula Koskela          Janakkala             59.21
  15  Heli Turunen           HML                   59.21
  16  Riikka Porvari         Haarajoki             60.03
  17  Marja Alenius          TCC                   64.02
  18  Liisa Arbelius         Turenki               64.21
N40   10,0 km
   1  Sari Hautala           LahdA                 43.31
   2  Sanna Manderbacka      HämeenlTa             45.27
   3  Teija Leppänen         JanJa                 46.50
   4  Arja Kajanki           HämeenlTa             47.20
   5  Pia Lappalainen                              48.59
   6  Jaana Damberg          HämeenlTa             49.13
   7  Anne-Marie Rilla       Hattula               50.48
   8  Piia Aro               HML                   52.36
   9  Maarit Rohde           JanJa                 56.36
  10  Eva Leppänen           Lempäälä              59.29
N50   10,0 km
   1  Tuula Yrjölä           HämeenlTa             45.18
   2  Marita Lindroos        HämeenlTa             54.18
   3  Kirsi Lahtinen         Riihimäki             64.51
N60   10,0 km
   1  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             54.58
   2  Pirjo Piironen         TuusV-V               72.15
P09    1 km
   1  Konsta Manninen        VehmU                 04.02
   2  Joel Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.10
   3  Tuomas Rättö           HämeenlTa             04.20
   4  Akseli Kirjavainen     Kuopion Reipas        04.29
   5  Luka Halme             OrimJy                04.37
   6  Jimi Härkönen          HML                   04.39
   7  Olli Seppälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.53
   8  Niklas Pitkänen        JanJa                 05.34
P11    1 km
   1  Tuomas Lindholm        HML:n Hiihtoseura     03.56
   2  Valtteri Lindberg      HämeenlTa             04.02
   3  Valtteri Kalanti       HämeenlTa             04.02
   4  Aapo Hänninen          HämeenlTa             04.08
   5  Toni Vainikka          HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.15
   6  Tiitus Hänninen        HämeenlTa             04.49
P13    2,4 km
   1  Oskari Aumo            HML:n Hiihtoseura     09.19
   2  Juho Veikkolainen      ViialVa               09.24
   3  Valtteri Rantala       KalvKe                10.04
   4  Elias Mäkinen          TampPy                10.12
   5  Valtteri Kalanti       HämeenlTa             10.16
   6  Eino Vuori             HämeenlTa             11.21
P15    2,4 km
   1  Walte Hautala          LahdA                 08.07
   2  Leevi Kallio           LahdA                 08.28
   3  Arttu Manni            HämeenlTa             08.29
   4  Julius Mäkinen         TampPy                08.30
   5  Aaro Auvinen           YlöjU                 09.00
   6  Tuomas Metsälä         EspTa                 09.34
   7  Viljami Ahola          HämeenlTa             09.51
   8  Samu Hanska            HML:n Hiihtoseura     10.40
   9  Jouko Aalto            LammSä                11.02
M17    4,8 km
   1  Wilho Hautala          LahdA                 16.18
   2  Janne Leppänen         RiihKV                19.14
   3  Jaakko Aalto           LammSä                20.05
M19    4,8 km
   1  Teemu Visala           ValkHa                16.46
   2  Aleksi Vihelä          HML:n Suunnistajat    19.39
T09    1 km
   1  Aino Aalto             HämeenlTa             04.29
   2  Sonja Launo            HämeenlTa             04.42
   3  Emilia Rättö           HämeenlTa             04.43
   4  Elina Lindholm         HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.49
   5  Linnea Ojala           HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.58
   6  Anni Viljanen          ToijVau               05.06
T11    1 km
   1  Krista Manninen        VehmU                 03.35
   2  Aino Ojaniemi          HämeenlTa             04.04
   3  Sella Liusjärvi        HämeenlTa             04.23
   4  Erika Välkkynen        HämeenlTa             04.36
   5  Iida Salonen           HämeenlTa             04.36
   6  Julia Pitkänen         JanJa                 04.46
T13    2,4 km
   1  Emilia Kilpinen        ForsSa                09.38
   2  Suvi Rantala           HämeenlTa             10.22
   3  Siiri Metsälä          EspTa                 10.48
   4  Olivia Halme           OrimJy                10.50
   5  Emma Kuikka            HämeenlTa             10.58
   6  Iida Visala            ValkHa                11.48
   7  Katri Veikola                                11.59
   8  Krista Virtanen        HämeenlTa             12.19
   9  Aada Vainikka          HML:n Hiihtoseura     12.42
T15    2,4 km
   1  Heta Virtanen          HML:n Hiihtoseura     10.24
   2  Petra Kallionpää       HämeenlTa             10.53
   3  Emmi Ketola            HämeenlTa             11.06
N17    4,8 km
   1  Vilma Annala           Kangasala SK          21.42
   2  Jonna Pakola           KoskKa                22.13
   3  Meri Hanska            HML:n Hiihtoseura     23.05
   4  Anja Isola             VehmU                 24.18
N19    4,8 km
   1  Inka Koljonen          PunkalKu              21.18