AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              04.05.2014
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos
----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Konsta Vilkman         JKU                   35.48
   2  Janne Niemi            JanJa                 37.53
   3  Aki Ylitalo            HauhSi                38.12
   4  Aki Niemi              N.J.Lauren Oy         39.10
   5  Werner Franzen        Kestävyytä Pintakaasu  39.39
   6  Samu Sippola           HML:n Hiihtoseura     40.16
   7  Jussi Eskola           Turenki               40.49
   8  Miika Marttinen        Hämeenlinna           40.55
   9  Ismaeel Nakuda         JanJa                 42.24
  10  Lauri Hyöki            Haka Ski              43.32
  11  Johannes Lassila       HML:n Hiihtoseura     44.27
  12  Jouni Ranz             Hämeenlinna           45.35
  13  Mikko Mononen          Janakkala             46.31
  14  Jarno Karjalainen      Hämeenlinna           46.36
  15  Roope Nyström          Ahvenist. Ampumahiiht 47.54
  16  Risto Jauhiainen       Lahti                 49.50
  17  Jarmo Lintukangas      Hämeenlinna           50.29
  18  Teemu Nekkula          Lahti                 53.16
  19  Pekka Korpinen         Konecranes            63.42
M40   10,0 km
   1  Tero Miettinen         Riihimäen Varusk. Urh 36.24
   2  Juha Kanniainen        HämeenlTa             38.15
   3  Pertti Koskela         TurengSa              38.22
   4  Petri Visula           Valkeakoski           39.18
   5  Pasi Rangel            Joken Talli           39.27
   6  Jussi Korhonen         HIS                   40.18
   7  Tahvo Munukka          Kangasala             40.40
   8  Tapani Raatikainen     Janakkala             41.31
   9  Esa Salonen            Hämeenlinna           42.27
  10  Miikka Tast            Korson Kengurut       43.05
  11  Timo Piispanen         Eteläisten Isku       43.18
  12  Timo Salmi             HartVo                44.17
  13  Jaakko Nevalainen      HML:n Soutajat        44.45
  14  Jukka Kemppi           Jurateressor          44.55
  15  Juha Valkama           Elematic Oy           45.21
  16  Kai Samelin            HML:n Hiihtoseura     45.27
  17  Tomi Rilla             Hattula               46.19
  18  Erkki Itkonen          HämeenlTa             47.15
  19  Mika Vuokila           Hämeenlinna           47.58
  20  Hannu Häyrynen         ToijVau               49.02
  21  Ari Hiltunen           HämeenlTa             49.26
  22  Sami Kurki             A.C. PaPa             50.00
  23  Jussi Nurminen         Hattulan Reserviläise 72.49
M50   10,0 km
   1  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo   HämeenlTa             38.23
   2  Timo Jokinen           Luopioisten Maratoon. 39.24
   3  Heikki Keso            Konecranes            40.21
   4  Leo Kallio             HämeenlTa             40.36
   5  Jouni Vantaala         LammSä                40.41
   6  Jarmo Viitanen         KU-58                 41.07
   7  Seppo Jokinen          Valkeakoski           41.18
   8  Eero Hämäläinen        HämeenlTa             41.59
   9  Jukka Majander         PorvU                 43.19
  10  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna           43.59
  11  Ismo Ali-Rekola        Hattula               44.18
  12  Mika Ervasti           Puustelli             45.22
  13  Timo Aikasalo          HML:n Hiihtoseura     45.56
  14  Markus Blomfelt        HML:n Hiihtoseura     46.38
  15  Rauno Lahti            HämeenlTa             51.46
  16  Kari Kuoppala          RiihKV                51.57
  17  Juha Nikkanen          HämeenlTa             54.24
  18  Ulf Westerberg         PPC                   61.56
  19  Juha Uusimäki          Hämeenlinna           73.23
M60   10,0 km
   1  Jouko Rannanpää        Korske                40.26
   2  Jarmo Kupra            Joken Talli           40.27
   3  Reijo Helenius         Mankkaan Maratoonarit 43.50
   4  Eino Lång              HSU                   44.28
   5  Jorma Suominen         Hämeenlinna           46.01
   6  Jukka Laakso           Nurmijärvi            46.12
   7  Mauno Riihelä          Tampere               52.05
   8  Teuvo Leppäsalo        Hämeenlinna           52.31
   9  Aulis Laakso           HämeenlTa             53.17
  10  Jorma Pakkanen         Hämeenlinna           53.21
  11  Eero Kivistö           Lahti                 55.17
  12  Martin Löfström        SpoVe                 58.00
  13  Rauno Virtanen         Janakkala             60.29
  14  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                73.12
  15  Pekka Mäkinen          RiihKV                77.19
N.yl   10,0 km
   1  Saara Nikander         LUU                   37.28
   2  Maija Hakala           HML:n Hiihtoseura     42.22 
   3  Satu Heikkilä          ValkHa                42.36
   4  Sari Yrjölä            HämeenlTa             43.32
   5  Elina Honkavuori       Hämeenlinna           48.06
   6  Marika Jokinen         Aitoo                 49.46
   7  Sanni Lamberg          KangKi                50.15
   8  Elisa Lehikoinen       Heltri                50.17
   9  Hanna Jokinen          ValkHa                50.36
  10  Enni Seppälä           Hämeenlinna           51.06
  11  Teea Lahtinen          Hämeenlinna           52.34
  12  Sanna Warvas           Hämeenlinna           55.45
  13  Susanna Vuorenpää      Lahti                 57.12
  14  Tytti Palokari         Lahti                 57.16
  15  Milka Ahonen           HämeenlTa             57.36
  16  Riikka Porvali         Haarajoki             58.47
  17  Marja Alenius          Hämeenlinna           66.16
  18  Sinikka Paronen        Hämeenlinna           66.17
  19  Satu Alenius           Hämeenlinna           75.02
  20  Kirsi Hirvonen         HämeenlTa             80.12
  21  Anne Hattunen          Riihimäki             89.07
  22  Arja Feller            Riihimäki             89.07
N40   10,0 km
   1  Sari Hautala           LahdA                 43.42
   2  Sanna Manderbacka      Hämeenlinna           45.01
   3  Arja Kajanki           HämeenlTa             46.42
   4  Jaana Damberg          HämeenlTa             48.54
   5  Teija Leppänen         JanJa                 49.12
   6  Anne-Marie Rilla       Hattula               50.16
   7  Sanna Talaslahti       Mastersuimarit        64.02
   8  Sari Rautio            Hätilän Nuorisoseura  66.14
   9  Heli-Marja Kannisto    Hätilän Nuorisoseura  66.15
  10  Kirsi Uusimäki         Hämeenlinna           73.23
N50   10,0 km
   1  Tuula Yrjölä           HämeenlTa             43.49
   2  Tuula Voutilainen      PorvU                 47.03
   3  Marja-Leena Nikander   LUU                   54.39
   4  Merja Kokkonen         Joken Talli           55.30
   5  Marita Lindroos        HämeenlTa             56.30
N60   10,0 km
   1  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             56.21
   2  Riitta Rasimus         RiihKV                56.48
   3  Pirjo Piironen         TuusV-V               65.55
P09    1 km
   1  Konsta Manninen        TampPy                04.11
   2  Toni Vainikka          HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.13
   3  Joel Seppälä           Hämeenlinna           04.29
   4  Juho Vantaala          LammSä                04.38
   5  Olli Seppälä           Hämeenlinna           05.29 
P11    1 km
   1  Wäinö Hautala          LahdA                 03.59
   2  Arvi Väre              HämeenlTa             04.06
   3  Tuomas Leinamo         KalvI                 04.12
   4  Valtteri Kalanti       HämeenlTa             04.17
   5  Antti Kurki            HämeenlTa             04.45
P13    2,4 km
   1  Walte Hautala          LahdA                 08.44
   2  Ville Harju            JanJa                 09.03
   3  Taavi Nyström          HämeenlTa             09.05
   4  Sulo Aalto             JanJa                 09.17
   5  Aaro Auvinen           YlöjU                 09.19
   6  Olli Harju             JanJa                 09.30
   7  Viljami Ahola          HämeenlTa             09.35
   8  Juho Veikkolainen      ViialVa               09.36
   9  Oskari Aumo            KalvKe                09.56
  10  Aatu Laine             HämeenlTa             10.33
  11  Samu Hanska            HML:n Hiihtoseura     10.52
  12  Eino Vuori             HämeenlTa             10.59
  13  Lauri Nevalainen       HML:n Soutajat        11.02
  14  Valtteri Kalanti       HämeenlTa             11.07
  15  Jouko Aalto            LammSä                11.32
  16  Johannes Maetoloa      HämeenlTa             11.47
P15    2,4 km
   1  Wilho Hautala          LahdA                 08.05
   2  Jonne Leppaniemi       RiihKV                08.32
   3  Jaakko Aalto           LammSä                09.20
   4  Arttu Jaakkola         HML:n Hiihtoseura     09.34
M17    4,8 km
   1  Pekko Kupra            Hämeenlinna           23.10
T09    1 km
   1  Ella Perttula          KU-58                 04.23
   2  Iiris Veijola          HämeenlTa             04.24
   3  Vilma Kerälä           HämeenlTa             04.30
   4  Aava Häyrynen          ToijVau               04.47
   5  Aila Kurki             HämeenlTa             05.26
T11    1 km
   1  Krista Manninen        TampPy                03.46
   2  Vilma Teppo            HämeenlTa             04.06
   3  Iida Visala            ValkHa                04.30
   4  Aino Saarinen          HämeenlTa             04.32
   5  Vilja Merisalo         Hämeenlinna           04.36
   6  Viivi Jokinen          TampU38               04.39
   7  Krista Virtanen        HämeenlTa             04.51
   8  Aada Vainikka          HML:n Hiihtoseura     04.59
T13    2,4 km
   1  Essi Metsälä           HML:n Hiihtoseura     09.43
   2  Kerttu Niinimäki       ViialVa               09.49
   3  Sonja Leinamo          KalvI                 10.01
   4  Tuuli Toivonen         HämeenlTa             10.19
   5  Emma Kuikka            HämeenlTa             11.24
   6  Janika Jokinen         TampU38               11.27
   7  Emmi Ketola            HämeenlTa             11.36
   8  Ronja Kallionpää       HämeenlTa             11.43
   9  Suvi Rantala           HämeenlTa             14.19
T15    2,4 km
   1  Katriina Moilanen      HeinI                 09.44
   2  Saana Isola            TampPy                10.22
   3  Petra Kallionpää       HämeenlTa             11.30
   4  Anne Penttilä          JanJa                 11.57
N19    4,8 km
   1  Jessika Rolig          Ahveniston Ampumahiih 21.25
   2  Nea Nikkanen           HämeenlTa             22.49
   3  Liida Ruhala           HML:n Hiihtoseura     23.00