AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              05.05.2012
Korjattu 07.05.
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos
----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Jaakko Kero            TuUL                  34.54
   2  Kai Takkunen           AlaviVi               34.57
   3  Jussi Makkonen         HKV                   35.01
   4  Atte Kiskola           LammSä                35.09
   5  Vesa-Matti Seppälä     TurWe                 35.33
   6  Thomas Sandvall        SiF                   36.10
   7  Ivan Luck              Crawley Ale UK        37.49
   8  Jussi Tapio Aronen     Valkeakoski           39.36
   9  Joonas Rokkanen        Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 39.40
  10  Henri Lehtomaa         LammSä                40.20
  11  Mikko Aronen           Valkeakoski           40.30
  12  Pasi Suvisola          Hämeenlinna           40.43
  13  Antti-Jussi Valli      Patria Rakennus Oy    41.58
  14  Ari Pikivirta          Tervassa Juoksijat    43.07
  15  Paavo Ranta            Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 44.14
  16  Jaakko Nevalainen      Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 44.39
  17  Teemu Heikkilä         Hattula               45.31
  18  Sami Eloluoto          TuUL                  45.45
  19  Antero Korpek          HML Hitaat            47.07
  20  Marko Kiljunen         TurengSa              47.13
  21  Kimmo Kaartama         Suomen Vapaakirkko    49.48
  22  Martin Roots           Retkelle.Fi           49.58
  23  Juhana Lahti           Hämeenlinna           56.16
  24  Jussi Nurminen         Pp-Peruna             66.25
M40   10,0 km
   1  Marko Leppämäki        TeivSt                37.11
   2  Juhani Prittinen                             38.36
   3  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo   HämeenlTa             38.51
   4  Pertti Koskela         TurengSa              38.58
   5  Tommi Suopuro          Joken Talli           40.49
   6  Matti Hinkkuri         VSVU                  40.54
   7  Tahvo Munukka          Kangasala             41.06
   8  Kimmo Peurakumpu       Tampere               41.27
   9  Kimmo Levä             HämeenlTa             41.38
  10  Kaj Sireni             Lahti                 41.42
  11  Pasi Olavi Warvas      Hämeenlinna           41.44
  12  Timo Syrjälä                                 42.39
  13  Heikki Pesonen         Linnan Mela           42.46
  14  Mika Ervasti           Puustelli             44.28
  15  Jyri Jalli             Linnan Mela           45.27
  16  Ismo Ali-Rekola        Hattula               46.00
  17  Isto Salonen           Konegranes            46.50
  18  Markus Blomfelt        Hämeenlinna           48.16
  19  Harri Riutta           EpilE                 48.39
  20  Erkki Itkonen          Hämeenlinna           50.37
  21  Ari Hiltunen           Hämeenlinna           50.46
  22  Kai Salmelin           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 50.57
  23  Ari Hokkanen           Espoo                 65.03
M50   10,0 km
   1  Jari Leppimäki         Verttuun Namika       37.31
   2  Seppo Jokinen          Valkeakoski           39.56
   3  Leo Kallio             Hattula               42.11
   4  Tuomo Vaikkinen        Riihimäki             42.44
   5  Jarmo Virtanen         KU-58                 43.05
   6  Vladimir Tschernov     Joken Talli           45.42
   7  Voitto Mattila         Tamp. hiihtoseura     48.38
   8  Rauno Lahti            HämeenlTa             48.51
   9  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                48.59
  10  Juha Nikkanen          Hämeenlinna           53.35
  11  Markku Mäkelä                                54.46
  12  Aulis Laakso           HämeenlTa             55.58
  13  Tuomas Tarkkanen       Suunnaton Into        56.18
  14  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                68.14
  15  Jarmo Harju            Turun Valpas          98.10
M60   10,0 km
   1  Janne Ylitalo          Renko                 43.59
   2  Reijo Helenius         Mankkaan Maratoonarit 44.21
   3  Raimo Niemi            SpoVe                 44.33
   4  Markku Puranen         Valkeala              47.12
   5  Viljo Kääriäinen       Joken Talli           47.33
   6  Matti Aro              Hämeenlinna           47.58
   7  Seppo Männikkö         Tamp. aluepelastuslai 49.20
   8  Kauko Viljakainen      Joken Talli           49.36
   9  Rauno Nykänen          Lempäälä              49.42
  10  Juhani Kortelahti      Liikuttavat           49.58
  11  Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna           53.07
  12  Reijo Parkkola         Turun Valpas          63.08
  13  Timo Ollila                                  67.13
N.yl   10,0 km

        1   278  Maija Hakala           HML Hiihtoseura        41.50
        2   235  Pauliina Hänninen      KU-58                  43.35
        3   267  Sari Hautala           LahdA                  43.59
        4   236  Ruut Kaartama          Suomen Vapaakirkko     49.48
        5   270  Jenita Kokkonen        Hämeenlinna            50.31
        6   237  Katja Koivulahti       Tawast Cycling Club    50.47
        7   238  Niina Kuusivaara       Hämeenlinnan Hiihtos   50.58
        8   234  Liisa Hänninen         Viltti&Ketju           53.14
        9   240  Annukka Soinola        Hämeenlinna            57.59
       10   241  Helena Vilen           Hattula                61.24
       11   239  Niina Niemispelto      Jyväskylä              61.37
       12   252  Eija Kallio            Hämeenlinna            65.57
 
N40   10,0 km
   1  Seija Mämmelä          Espoo                 43.15
   2  Päivi Joentausta       NastNa                44.16
   3  Virpi Tomppo           Endurance             48.18
   4  Arja Toivanen          TaJut                 48.41
   5  Anna-Leena Allenius    Hämeenlinna           52.45
   6  Jaana Damberg          HämeenlTa             53.53
   7  Minna Hokkanen         Espoo                 65.02
N50   10,0 km
   1  Tuula Yrjölä           HämeenlTa             47.17
   2  Merja Kokkonen         Hämeenlinna           53.44
   3  Ulla Kotomäki          Hämeenlinna           66.09
   4  Tuula Karttunen        Turun Valpas          98.10
N60   10,0 km
   1  Riitta Rasimus         RiihKV                53.56
   2  Sirkka Laakso          HämeenlTa             55.58
P09    1 km
   1  Juho Moisio            HämeenlTa             04.17
   2  Sakari Ranta           TuusV-V               04.26
   3  Ilari Hurskainen       PälkLu                04.27
   4  Vilho Ranta            Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 04.38
   5  Hannes Hokkanen        Espoo                 04.55
   6  Toni Vainikka          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 05.01
   7  Antti Kurki            HämeenlTa             05.12
P11    1 km
   1  Walte Hautala          LahdA                 03.36
   2  Aaro Auvinen           YlöjU                 03.41
   3  Miro Hänninen          HämeenlTa             03.43
   4  Taavi Nyström          HämeenlTa             03.54
   5  Olli Kurki             HämeenlTa             04.03
   6  Mirko Hänninen         HämeenlTa             04.11
P15    2,4 km
   1  Teemu Visala           ValkHa                08.15
   2  Jaakko Ranta	     TuusV-V	           08.38	
   3  Miikka Ojala           KU-58                 09.40
   3  Samuli Seppälä         Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 10.26
 
M17    4,8 km
   1  Saku Siirilä           Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 24.22
M19    4,8 km
   1  Konsta Vilkman         PadasjY               16.02
   2  Otso Siirilä           Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 26.38
T09    1 km
   1  Silja Lamminmäki       KangU                 04.16
   2  Krista Manninen        TampPy                04.18
   3  Vilma Teppo            HämeenlTa             04.28
   4  Petra Pikkarainen      RiihKi                05.03
   5  Emmi Malo              RiihKi                05.11
   6  Aada Vainikka          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 05.24
T11    1 km
   1  Kerttu Niinimäki       ViialVa               03.58
   2  Mila Manninen          TampPy                04.04
   3  Aino Vuorinen          ValkHa                04.15
   4  Kaisa Keränen          HämeenlTa             04.15
   5  Enni Saarinen          HämeenlTa             04.20
   6  Pinja Pikkarainen      RiihKi                04.33
   7  Salla Lamminmäki       KangU                 04.49
   8  Iina Hurskainen        PälkLu                05.43
   9  Venla Hokkanen         Espoo                 12.05
T13    2,4 km
   1  Iida Lehtonen	     HämeenlTa		   09.53
   2  Sanni Prittinen        HämeenlTa             09.54
   3  Maija Keränen          HämeenlTa             10.07
   4  Jenni Keränen          HämeenlTa             10.16
   5  Jonna Pakola           KoskKa                10.27
   6  Hilma Ahonen           HämeenlTa             13.08
T15    2,4 km
   1  Nea Hyvärinen          HämeenlTa             09.07
   2  Janna Hautala          LahdA                 09.41
   3  Aino Prittinen         Hämeenlinnan Suunnist 11.28
   4  Netta Nikkanen         HämeenlTa             11.45
   5  Anni Salmenharju       RiihKi                14.06
N17    4,8 km
   1  Auli Kiskola           LammSä                20.13
SPE    2,4 km
   1  Heikki Ruiskari        Hki                   25.18
   2  Olli Lampinen          Hki                   25.18