AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              02.05.2010
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos
----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Ivan Luck              Craway Ac             35.21
   2  Hannu Granberg         LahdA                 35.59
   3  Anssi Tast             HämTa                 36.16
   4  Vesa-Matti Seppälä     TurWe                 36.48
   5  Ilkka Ala-Heikkilä     Vääksy                38.06
   6  Janne Inkinen          Finnbody Lahti        38.19
   7  Ismo Raitanen          RC Eemeli             38.29
   8  Tapani Koskinen        Viimeiset Pirkkalaise 38.52
   9  Petri Laaksonen        Katujyrät             39.05
  10  Joonas Rokkanen        HML Soutajat          40.13
  11  Jani Köhrämö           Luopioisten Maratoona 40.16
  12  Aki Niemi              Pälkäne               41.26
  13  Marko Osmala           Hämeenlinna           45.00
  14  Sami Majuri            Hämeenlinna           45.01
  15  Aki Hännikäinen        Hämeenlinna           45.13
  16  Matti Hänninen         Helsinki              46.02
  17  Janne Pulkkinen        Pirkkala              46.24
  18  Roope Valkonen         Kotka                 46.25
  19  Antero Korpela         Hämeenlinna           47.29
  20  Mikko Lehmuskoski      Helsinki              48.22
  21  Teemu Heikkilä         Hattula               48.51
  22  Jussi Keränen          Hämeenlinna           50.34
  23  Sami Heikkinen         Helsinki              54.08
M40   10,0 km
   1  Arto Hakala            HämTa                 35.16
   2  Kari Virtanen          HämTa                 37.14
   3  Timo Jokinen           Luopioisten Maratoona 38.41
   4  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo   HämTa                 39.08
   5  Erkka Myötyri          NokU                  42.25
   6  Pertti Koskela         TurengSa              42.46
   7  Tapani Raatikainen     Turenki               42.50
   8  Vesa Lensu             ViipU                 43.20
   9  Tommi Suopuro          Hämeenlinna           44.03
  10  Kyösti Rintala         NokU                  44.39
  11  Timo Petäjä            VarMK                 45.04
  12  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna           45.26
  13  Ismo Ali-Rahkola       Hattula               45.33
  14  Jarmo Lehtola          Helsinki              45.45
  15  Juha Honkala           Hämeenlinna           46.19
  16  Hannu Tohni            VarMK                 46.28
  17  Matti Pitkänen         EPF                   47.03
  18  Harri Riutta           Tampere               47.53
  19  Kari Rantanen          Lempäälä              50.41
  20  Mikko Pitkänen         Team Kramppi Lahti    54.30
  21  Janne Ilonen           Hämeenlinna           54.36
  22  Ari Hiltunen           Hämeenlinna           58.47
  23  Pasi Riikonen          Puujoen Pullistus     58.50
  24  Ari Nurminen           Hämeenlinna           63.07
M50   10,0 km
   1  Seppo Jokinen          Valkeakoski           38.38
   2  Martti Valkonen        Kotka                 42.45
   3  Pekka Kouri            VarMK                 42.59
   4  Janne Ylitalo          Renko                 44.22
   5  Pekka Nieminen         Kangasala             45.21
   6  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                45.37
   7  Ari Suopelto           Kuopio                45.48
   8  Rauno Lahti            Reilut Miehet Havum.  46.47
   9  Seppo Viitanen         Nordea                50.40
  10  Aulis Laakso           HämTa                 51.22
  11  Voitto Mattila         ValkHa                54.21
  12  Juha Nikkanen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 54.52
  13  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                66.00
  14  Pekka Mäkinen          RiihKV                76.12
M60   10,0 km
   1  Raimo Hartonen         SpoVe                 43.04
   2  Eino Lång              Hyvinkää              44.16
   3  Jukka Pirhonen         Hämeenlinna           46.56
   4  Jorma Seppälä          TuulSä                47.05
   5  Pekka Suhonen          Kerava                47.14
   6  Rauno Nykänen          Lempäälä              47.32
   7  Matti Aro              HML Latu              47.52
   8  Eero Peltola           Joken Talli           48.11
   9  Esko Vähäkainu         Rahtarit Ry           48.28
  10  Veijo Kemppainen       SpoVe                 49.47
  11  Mauno Riihelä          Hämeenlinna           53.00
  12  Jorma Pakkanen         Hämeenlinna           57.53
  13  Kalevi Vikman          KeravU                59.12
  14  Helge Mustonen         Hämeenkyrö            64.45
N.yl   10,0 km
   1  Marika Jänkä           TuUL                  38.39
   2  Teija Lehtimäki        IFLänken              39.17
   3  Pauliina Salminen      KU-58                 43.48 
   4  Sirpa Hukari           Hippoksen Maratonkerh 44.44
   5  Teija Leppänen         SaarijPu              45.40
   6  Jaana Damberg          Pori                  48.04
   7  Sanna Mertsalmi        Kone Ja Kuljetus Naxi 55.23
   8  Lotta Mertsalmi-Vuorin Kone Ja Kuljetus Maxi 56.45
   9  Susanna Lehmuskoski    Helsinki              59.56
  10  Teija Kenkkilä         Nousiainen            64.44
  11  Tiina Tolonen          Hämeenlinna           88.57
N40   10,0 km
   1  Tiina Aspelin          VarMK                 47.51
   2  Tuula Voutilainen      HämTa                 49.27
   3  Arja Pitkänen          KU-58                 50.05
   4  Arja Toivainen         Tampereen Juoksijat   50.11
   5  Johanna Ranta          RantasU               52.10
   6  Kirsi Niemi            ViipU                 53.02
   7  Eija Tohni             VarMK                 53.50
   8  Katri Jokinen          Luopioinen            55.14
   9  Paula Rantanen         Hämeenlinna           60.07
  10  Marita Lindroos        Hämeenlinna           60.09
N50   10,0 km
   1  Tuula Yrjölä           HämTa                 44.15
   2  Raija Hilden           RiihKV                46.52
   3  Sirkka Laakso          HämTa                 54.42
   4  Suvi Pitkänen          PälkLu                59.33
N60   10,0 km
   1  Riitta Rasimus                               50.01
   2  Pirjo Piironen         TuusV-V               63.03
P09    1 km
   1  Julius Mäkinen         NokU                  04.04
   2  Taavi Nyström          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.19
   3  Samu Hanska            Hattula               04.28
   4  Olli Kurki             HämTa                 04.30
   5  Miska Manninen         KangU                 04.40
   6  Juha Autio             Tampere               05.03
   7  Juho Virtanen          Hämeenlinna           06.01
P11    1 km
   1  Lari Laine             NokU                  03.50
   2  Aleksi Kivelä          LempKi                03.56
   3  Roope Nyström          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.14
   4  Arttu Jaakkola         Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.19
   5  Jani Virtanen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.20
   6  Tomi Nykänen           LammSä                04.24
   7  Veikka Heikkinen       TampPy                04.29
   8  Kalle Lassila          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.56
P13    2,4 km
   1  Topi Lahtinen          KangU                 08.07
   2  Juha Hyvärinen         HämTa                 08.45
   3  Olli Haavisto          NokU                  09.05
   4  Teemu Visala           ValkHa                09.09
   5  Jaakko Ranta           TVV                   09.36
   6  Eero Penttilä          HauhSi                09.53
   7  Onni Rintala           NokU                  10.28
   8  Dani Molin             ViialVa               10.32
   9  Johannes Lassila       Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 10.34
  10  Roni Molin             ViialVa               14.51
P15    2,4 km
   1  Mikael Rantanen        TampU38               08.05
   2  Leevi Ahonen           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 10.22
M17    4,8 km
   1  Konsta Vilkman         PadasjY               16.09
   2  Veikko Rintala         NokU                  17.50
   3  Eetu Hyyppä            LS-37                 18.29
M19    4,8 km
   1  Jaakko Laakso          TampPy                16.06
T09    1 km
   1  Pinja Pikkarainen      RiihKi                04.42
   2  Sara Niittyviita       LahdA                 04.43
   3  Kaisa Keränen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.59
   4  Mila Manninen          KangU                 05.01
   5  Kaisa Koskinen         TampPy                06.00
T11    1 km
   1  Melinda Mustonen       LiedPa                03.48
   2  Annika Virtanen        HKV                   03.58
   3  Jonna Pakola           KoskKa                03.59
   4  Iida Lehtonen          HämTa                 04.08
   5  Maija Keränen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.10
   6  Suvi Aulavuo           HämTa                 04.10
   7  Jenni Keränen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.10
   8  Elina Kinnunen         UudKeKa               04.12
   9  Elina Kurki            HämTa                 04.15
  10  Julia Riutta           Tampere               04.27
  11  Inka Molin             ViialVa               04.31
  12  Venla Haavisto         NokU                  04.34
  13  Pihla Karhunen         HämTa                 04.48
  14  Hilma Ahonen           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.50
  15  Mirka Virtanen         HämTa                 05.14
  16  Elina Rantanen         Lempäälä              05.17
T13    2,4 km
   1  Ellinoora Myötyri      NokU                  08.47
   2  Nea Hyvärinen          HämTa                 09.15
   3  Sanni Mollberg         HämTa                 09.43
   4  Vera Lensu             ViipU                 10.19
   5  Milka Ahonen           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 10.23
   6  Camilla Heinikari      HämTa                 11.05
   7  Pinja Karhunen         HämTa                 11.07
   8  Netta Nikkanen         HämTa                 11.19
T15    2,4 km
   1  Johanna Matintalo      LiedPa                08.32
   2  Silja Meronen          OrimJy                08.44
   3  Emma Hyyppä            LahdA                 09.13
   4  Nea Nikkanen           HämTa                 09.16
   5  Erika Jänkä            HämTa                 09.42
   6  Janica Mäkinen         NokU                  10.14
   7  Kirsi Haapanen         AsikkRa               10.17
   8  Vilma Mört             HämTa                 10.18
N17    4,8 km
   1  Alice Mattila          LahdA                 19.12
   2  Jonna Järvilehto       HämTa                 21.18
   3  Fanny Tarko            ForsSa                22.18
   4  Pauliina Markoff       ValkHa                26.34
N19    4,8 km
   1  Ida Rintala            NokU                  19.48
SPE    2,4 km
   1  Heikki Ruiskari        Hämeenlinna           25.52