AULANKOJUOKSU                                   HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                              02.05.2009
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos
----  ---------------------- --------------------- -------
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Anssi Tast             HämTa                 35.18
   2  Arto Hakala            JanJa                 35.21
   3  Jukka Hyttinen         Tuusula               35.25
   4  Tapani Koskinen        Viimeiset Pirkkalaise 37.31
   5  Mika Ilmarinen         Turenki               40.07
   6  Miikka Tast            Helsinki              41.13
   7  Pasi-Markus Mäkelä     Ringside Club         41.28
   8  Ismo Ylenius           Konecranes            41.36
   9  Toni Huikkola          Hämeenlinna           41.58
  10  Marko Osmala           Team Tepa             43.21
  11  Joakim Pyttynen        Hämeenlinna           43.52
  12  Ville Kivelä           Hämeenlinna           48.21
  13  Mika Taiponen          Tervakoski            48.42
  14  Antero Korpela         Hämeenlinna           48.43
  15  Henri Seulanto         Hämeenlinna           49.49
  16  Jussi Nurminen         Päivi Helenalle PP Oy 61.03
  17  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                61.39
  18  Ari Nurminen           Hämeenlinna           68.16
M40   10,0 km
   1  Kari Virtanen          HämTa                 36.38
   2  Petri Haavisto         Wihan Kilometrit      37.23
   3  Jari Hamari            Tampereen Juoksijat   37.43
   4  Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo   HämTa                 38.13
   5  Tahvo Munukka          Kangasala             40.37
   6  Timo Syrjälä                                 40.38
   7  Jussi Korhonen         Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 41.45
   8  Jarmo Viitanen         KU-58                 41.52
   9  Esko Urpilainen        PHVU                  42.05
  10  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna           43.51
  11  Rauno Lahti            HämTa                 45.05
  12  Anssi Koskela          HämTa                 45.37
  13  Vesa Lensu             ViipU                 45.48
  14  Tomi Pohjolainen       Riihimäki             45.58
  15  Kari Halonen           HelsSu                46.50
  16  Juha Honkala           Hämeenlinna           47.32
  17  Mika Ijäs              HämTa                 49.13
  18  Juha Nikkanen          Hämeenlinna           52.49
  19  Jouni Taipale          Hämeenlinna           53.03
  20  Ari-Pekka Lassila                            53.26
  21  Jarmo Harju            TurVal                93.16
M50   10,0 km
   1  Seppo Jokinen          Valkeakoski           38.03
   2  Pentti Vepsäläinen     HML Hitaat            38.22
   3  Eero Hämäläinen        HämTa                 41.38
   4  Heikki Lehtonen        HML Hitaat            45.08
   5  Harri Lehtonen         TurengSa              46.00
   6  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                46.13
   7  Kari Anttila           VarMK                 46.42
   8  Kyösti Lehto           Ringside Club         48.24
   9  Sakari Koivisto        PAS                   49.13
  10  Seppo Viitanen         Nordea                51.18
  11  Orvo Kähärä            Parola                51.48
M60   10,0 km
   1  Matti Virtanen         PadasjY               41.06
   2  Auvo Navalainen        Backaksen Isku        42.02
   3  Raimo Hartonen         SpoVe                 42.44
   4  Lauri Koivuranta       HysVU                 43.27
   5  Viljo Kääriäinen       Joken Talli           46.25
   6  Matti Aro              HML Hitaat            47.14
   7  Jorma Damberg          Joken Talli           48.50
   8  Martin Löfström        SpoVe                 49.08
   9  Mauno Riihelä                                50.26
  10  Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna           51.31
  11  Jorma Pakkanen         Hämeenlinna           54.38
  12  Helge Mustonen         Hämeenkyrö            60.52
  13  Paavo Heino            Kustaan Kymppi        63.04
N.yl   10,0 km
   1  Marika Jänkä           TuUL                  38.27
   2  Teija Kuntola          IFLänken              39.35
   3  Sari Yrjölä            HämTa                 43.45
   4  Elisa Särkinen         ForsSa                44.39
   5  Johanna Peltola        Jämsä                 48.10
   6  Jaana Damberg          Pori                  48.52
   7  Salla Kivinen          Hämeenlinna           48.55
   8  Liisa Hänninen         Hämeenlinna           54.38
   9  Katja Törmä            Hämeenlinna           58.07
  10  Sara Rönkkönen         Sara Naikkariin       61.44
  11  Elina Laitalainen      Helsinki              61.44
  12  Kati Haapala           Espoo                 61.44
  13  Riikka Herva           Helsinki              61.44
N40   10,0 km
   1  Tuula Yrjölä           HämTa                 44.01
   2  Sari Saarijärvi        TAJUT                 44.17
   3  Kirsi Niemi            ViipU                 51.44
   4  Leila Hämäläinen       Jankkala              52.12
   5  Tuula Karttunen        TurVal                75.02
N50   10,0 km
   1  Sirkka Laakso          HämTa                 54.20
   2  Riitta Lehtonen        TurengSa              55.51
   3  Lea Heino              Kustaan Kymppi        59.17
N60   10,0 km
   1  Riitta Rasimus                               47.59
   2  Pirjo Piironen         TuusV-V               64.44
P09    1 km
   1  Jani Virtanen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.28
   2  Julius Mäkinen         NokU                  04.32
   3  Jere Forsman           RyttKi                04.39
   4  Taavi Nyström          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.39
   5  Juuso Jussila          Keminsuun Kisa        04.45
   6  Kalle Lassila          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.55
   7  Kalle Kokkonen         Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 05.01
   8  Veikka Heikkinen       TampPy                05.11
   9  Aaro Lassila           Hämeenlinna           06.10
P11    1 km
   1  Juha Hyvärinen         HämTa                 03.39
   2  Olli Haavisto          NokU                  03.41
   3  Lari Laine             NokU                  04.02
   4  Joel Rajamäki          UlvilST               04.05
   5  Juho Heikkinen         TampPy                04.06
   6  Roope Nyström          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.07
   7  Konsta Jussila         Keminsuun Kunto       04.12
   8  Joonas Forsman         RyttKi                04.15
   9  Jaakko Lahti           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.16
  10  Johannes Lassila       Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.24
  11  Roni Molin             ViialVa               04.28
  12  Tuomas Saaranen        ViialVa               04.53
P13    2,4 km
   1  Topi Lahtinen          KangU                 08.45
   2  Urho Kujanpää          TampPy                09.00
   3  Eero Penttilä          HauhSi                11.44
   4  Dani Molin             ViialVa               12.07
   5  Tuomas Talvitie        TampU38               17.38
P15    2,4 km
   1  Ville Koskela          HämTa                 08.42
   2  Henrik Villanen        HämTa                 08.52
   3  Tommi Vainio           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 09.21
   4  Leevi Ahonen           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 10.33
   5  Waltteri Talvitie      TampU38               11.51
M17    4,8 km
   1  Jaakko Laakso          TampPy                16.36
   2  Atte Kiskola           LammSä                16.55
   3  Konsta Vilkman         PadasjY               16.59
   4  Mikael Koivunen        LammSä                19.47
   5  Aleksi Talvitie        TampU38               22.55
   6  Joonas Rajamäki        Ulvila Sport Team     25.26
M19    4,8 km
   1  Otto Koskinen          HartVo                17.36
T09    1 km
   1  Sofia Valio            HollU                 03.59
   2  Venla Haavisto         NokU                  04.42
   3  Pinja Pikkarainen      RiihKi                04.56
   4  Inka Molin             ViialVa               05.05
   5  Hilma Ahonen           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 05.08
   6  Kaisa Koskinen         TampPy                05.16
   7  Sanni Kuparinen        JanJa                 05.45
   8  Emilia Talvitie        TampU38               05.55
T11    1 km
   1  Siiri Huovinen         HollU                 04.08
   2  Elina Kinnunen         UudKeKa               04.09
   3  Suvi Aulavuo           HämTa                 04.11
   4  Vera Lensu                                   04.13
   5  Jonna Pakola           KoskKa                04.14
   6  Aino Koskinen          TampPy                04.27
   7  Netta Nikkanen         HämTa                 04.34
   8  Anu Puusti             JanJa                 04.35
   9  Pinja Karhunen         HämTa                 04.35
  10  Pihla Karhunen         HämTa                 04.37
  11  Mirka Virtanen         HämTa                 04.56
  12  Mimosa Tast            Helsinki              05.04
T13    2,4 km
   1  Nea Hyvärinen          HämTa                 09.02
   2  Anne Pitkänen          PunkalKu              09.07
   3  Silja Meronen          OrimJy                09.13
   4  Janica Mäkinen         NokU                  09.45
   5  Jessica Rolig          HämTa                 10.26
   6  Milka Ahonen           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 10.54
   7  Salla Saarijärvi       TampPy                10.59
T15    2,4 km
   1  Roosa Lahtinen         YlöjU                 09.01
   2  Auli Kiskola           LammSä                09.02
   3  Nea Nikkanen           HämTa                 09.21
   4  Erika Jänkä            HämTa                 09.22
   5  Fanny Tarkko           YlöjU                 09.36
   6  Jutta Ylitalo          HämTa                 10.55
   7  Sanni Uusi-Piuhari     YlöjU                 11.13
   8  Katariina Peltola      Jämsä                 11.36
N17    4,8 km
   1  Alice Mattila          LahdA                 19.05
   2  Pauliina Markoff       ValkHa                23.11
   3  Mari Penttilä          HauhSi                26.59
SPE    2,4 km
   1  Heikki Ruiskari        Spove                 19.45