36. Aulanko-juoksu, Hämeenlinna
AULANKOJUOKSU                                      HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                                 03.05.2008
TULOSLUETTELO
Sija  Nimi                   Seura                 Tulos   Pist.
----  ---------------------- --------------------- ------- -----
M.yl   10,0 km
   1  Pekka Roppo            KoskKu                34.41
   2  Arto Hakala            JanJa                 34.49
   3  Anssi Tast             HämTa                 35.27
   4  Jouni Waris            SippKu                35.43
   5  Lennart Söderlund      SjundIF               36.05
   6  Juha Mikkolainen       ValkHa                36.19
   7  Markus Välimäki        YlöjU                 36.26
   8  Mikko Heikkilä         TuulSä                37.32
   9  Reijo Ronnila          HeinI                 37.55
  10  Tapani Koskinen        Viimeiset Pirkkalalai 38.27
  11  Lajos Budai            Nokian Maraton Team   39.00
  12  Sami Kuisma            RiihKV                39.06
  13  Mika Ilmarinen         Turenki               39.35
  14  Kari Virtanen          HämTa                 40.12
  15  Tero Salonen           Hämeenlinna           40.13
  16  Henri Vähä-Ypyä        Pirkkala              40.26
  17  Marko Osmala           Team Terhi            43.03
  18  Pena Rekiranta         Hämeenlinna           44.41
  19  Ville Kuusisto         Liki-Ikiliikkujat     47.32
  20  Kari Halonen           Helsingin Suunnistaja 47.32
  21  Petri Virtanen         Hämeenlinna           48.25
  22  Henri Seulanto         Hämeenlinna           49.59
  23  Kari Rantanen          VarMK                 53.46
M40   10,0 km
   1  Heikki Keso            Konecranes            36.42
   2  Seppo Kauppinen        OripVe                38.36
   3  Rauno Ranta            YUTeam                42.36
   4  Ismo Ali-Rekola        Hattula               43.40
   5  Mikko Luoma-Aho        Kerava                44.06
   6  Eero Hämäläinen        HämTa                 44.18
   7  Kyösti Rintala                               44.48 
   8  Rauno Lahti            HämTa                 45.02
   9  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                46.18
  10  Ari Nurminen           Hämeenlinna           65.52
M50   10,0 km
   1  Ilkka Pihlajamäki      OrimJy                40.35
   2  Jarmo Kupra            Joken Talli           40.58
   3  Vladimir Tschernov     Joken Talli           41.15
   4  Jorma Suominen                               44.00
   5  Reijo Stenius          OripVe                44.02
   6  Pekka Sihvonen         OripVe                46.24
   7  Harri Lehtonen         Tursa                 46.29
   8  Kari Anttila           VarMK                 48.18
   9  Kari Kuoppala          RiihKV                50.02
  10  Jukka Hampunen         Hämeenlinna           53.20
  11  Reijo Parkkola         TurVal                61.12
  12  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                65.23
  13  Jari Peltonen          Lahti-Sulkkis         66.03
M60   10,0 km
   1  Raimo Hartonen         SpoVe                 43.15
   2  Kauko Viljakainen                            44.23
   3  Teuvo Lehtinen         Rastivarsat           45.12
   4  Matti Aro              Hämeenlinnan Hitaat   45.18
   5  Jorma Danberg          Joken Talli           45.23
   6  Taisto Tetri           Fläkt Woods           46.44
   7  Teuvo Leppäsalo        Hämeenlinna           48.38
   8  Martin Löfström        SpoVe                 48.58
   9  Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna           50.02
  10  Helge Mustonen         Hämeenkyrö            61.20
  11  Pentti Varhenmaa       Turku                 66.07
N.yl   10,0 km
   1  Teija Kuntola          IFLänken              40.40
   2  Eliisa Särkinen        Hämeenlinna           43.25
   3  Niina Tikka            RyttKi                47.55 
   4  Katja Koivulahti       Tawast Cycling Club   48.44
   5  Pauliina Veräväinen    VarMK                 55.18
   6  Satu Forsman           RyttKi                63.13
N40   10,0 km
   1  Tuovi Lyytikkä         Helsinki              45.08
N50   10,0 km
   1  Riitta Lehtonen        Tursa                 52.18
   2  Sirkka Laakso          HämTa                 52.56
   3  Riitta Saukkonen       VarMK                 54.28
   4  Pirjo Sintonen         Lahti                 59.23
   5  Marja Koskinen                               61.47
N60   10,0 km
   1  Riitta Rasimus         RiihKV                47.59
   2  Tuula Pyykkönen        HollU                 50.28
   3  Pirjo Piironen                               66.09
P09    1 km
   1  Akseli Saarelainen     HyvSU                 03.46      15
   2  Roope Nyström          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.28      14
   3  Jere Forsman           RyttKi                04.36      13
   4  Jani Virtanen          Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 05.00      12
   5  Santeri Kuusinen       JanJa                 05.02      11
P10    1 km
   1  Joonatan Autio         HämTa                 03.49      15
   2  Juha Hyvärinen         HämTa                 03.49      14
   3  Juho Heikkinen         Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät   04.09      13
   4  Onni Rintala                                 04.20      12
   5  Lari Lehto             HämTa                 04.22      11
   6  Johannes Lassila       Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 04.25      10
   7  Roni Molin             ViialVa               04.34       9
   8  Tuomas Saaranen        ViialVa               05.52       8
P11    1 km
   1  Teemu Visala           ValkHa                03.47      15
   2  Dani Molin             ViialVa               04.07      14
   3  Jaakko Ranta           Järvenpään Voimailija 04.15      13
   4  Kasperi Leponiemi      ViialVa               04.19      12
P12    2,4 km
   1  Erik Uussaari          UudKeKa               09.12      15
   2  Samuli Tamminen        PunkalKu              10.19      14
   3  Ville Kokkonen         Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 10.40      13
   4  Atte Virtanen          HKV                   10.42      12
   5  Aleksi Markoff         Iittalan Pallo        11.20      11
P13    2,4 km
   1  Arttu Hiltunen         ValkHa                08.37      15
   2  Akseli Vuorinen        ValkHa                09.07      14
   3  Tommi Vainio           Hämeenlinnan Hiihtose 09.23      13
   4  Ake Forsberg           OrimJy                09.40      12
   5  Jani Viljakka          ValkHa                10.16      11
P14    2,4 km
   1  Joonas Tamminen        PunkalKu              09.02      15
   2  Ville Koskela          HämTa                 09.05      14
   3  Henrik Villanen        Hämeenlinnan Suunnist 09.21      13
P15    2,4 km
   1  Konsta Vilkman         PadasjY               08.05      15
   2  Veikko Rintala                               08.19      14
   3  Mikko Similä           ToijVau               08.40      13
M17    4,8 km
   1  Ville Heikkilä         LammSä                16.45      15
   2  Aregaw Kujansuu        TampU38               17.00      14
   3  Jaakko Laakso          TampPy                18.28      13
   4  Mikael Koivunen        AAH                   21.00      12
T09    1 km
   1  Suvi Aulavuo           HämTa                 04.08      15
   2  Annika Virtanen        HKV                   04.10      14
   3  Sanni Kuusinen         JanJa                 04.56      13
   4  Mirka Virtanen                               05.01      12
   5  Inka Molin             ViialVa               05.03      11
   6  Elina Rantanen         Lempäälä              06.05      10
T10    1 km
   1  Klaara Leponiemi       ViialVa               04.11      15
   2  Netta Nikkanen         HämTa                 04.30      14
   3  Anni Rekola            HämTa                 04.43      13
   4  Aino Koskinen          TampPy                04.46      12
T11    1 km
   1  Nea Hyvärinen          HämTa                 03.40      15
T12    2,4 km
   1  Anne Pitkänen          PunkalKu              10.00      15
   2  Anniina Vuorinen       ValkHa                10.45      14
T13    2,4 km
   1  Auli Kiskola           LammSä                09.24      15
   2  Nea Nikkanen           HämTa                 09.34      14
   3  Anni Suokas            HämTa                 10.43      13
   4  Senja Tikka            JanJa                 10.51      12
   5  Jessic Forsman         RyttKi                12.19      11
T14    2,4 km
   1  Sara Teperi            ForsSa                09.00      15
   2  Jonna Järvilehto       HämTa                 10.06      14
T15    2,4 km
   1  Pauliina Markoff       ValkHa                10.17      15
N17    4,8 km
   1  Laura Hakaniemi        KouvU                 18.45      15
   2  Ida Rintala                                  20.02      14
N19    4,8 km
   1  Noora Nyrö             LempKi                20.40      15
   2  Pärnilla Lindberg      EkenIF                21.01      14
SPE    2,4 km
   1  Olavi Lampinen         SpoVe                 14.59
   2  Heikki Ruiskari                              14.59
JUNIORIEN JOUKKUEKILPAILU
Sija Sija Nimi                      Sarja Seura        Tulos
---- ---- ------------------------- ----- ----------- --------
P10   1 km
  1  HämTa                                             12.00
       1  Joonatan Autio            P10   HämTa        03.49
       2  Juha Hyvärinen            P10   HämTa        03.49
       5  Lari Lehto                P10   HämTa        04.22
P13   2,4 km
  1  ValkHa                                            28.00
       1  Arttu Hiltunen            P13   ValkHa       08.37
       2  Akseli Vuorinen           P13   ValkHa       09.07
       5  Jani Viljakka             P13   ValkHa       10.16
---------------------------------------------------------------
Suorituksia yhteensä:                6
===============================================================
SEURAPISTEET JA KILPAILIJAT P/T 09-19
Sija  Seura                        Piiri  Pisteet  Kilp.  Pis/Kil
----  ---------------------------- -----  -------  -----  -------
   1  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo           HÄME       152     11    13,8
   2  Valkeakosken Haka            HÄME        84      6    14,0
   3  Viialan Valtti               HÄME        69      6    11,5
   4  Punkalaitumen Kunto          SAT         44      3    14,7
   5  Janakkalan Jana              UUS         36      3    12,0
   6  Lammin Säkiä                 LAH         30      2    15,0
   7  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        HKI         26      2    13,0
   8  Tampereen Pyrintö            HÄME        25      2    12,5
   9  Ryttylän Kiri                UUS         24      2    12,0
  10  Forssan Salama               HÄME        15      1    15,0
  10  Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat  UUS         15      1    15,0
  10  Kouvolan Urheilijat          KYM         15      1    15,0
  10  Lempäälän Kisa               HÄME        15      1    15,0
  10  Padasjoen Yritys             LAH         15      1    15,0
  10  Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut  VS          15      1    15,0
  16  Ekenäs IF                    NÅID        14      1    14,0
  16  Tampereen Urheilijat -38     HÄME        14      1    14,0
  18  Toijalan Vauhti              HÄME        13      1    13,0
  19  Orimattilan Jymy             LAH         12      1    12,0
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Yhteensä:  19 seuraa                          633     47 ka.13,4
=================================================================