(P15 korjattu 08.05.)
AULANKOJUOKSU 34.                                    HÄMEENLINNA
HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO                                   06.05.2006

TULOSLUETTELO
  Sija  Nimi                   Seura                        Tulos
  ----  ---------------------- ---------------------------- -------
M.yl 10,0 km
     1  Kari Virtanen          HämTa                        34.17
     2  Arto Hakala            JanJa                        34.27
     3  Pekka Roppo            KoskKu                       35.39
     4  Matti Hakala           AAH                          36.56
     5  Janne Viljanen         ViipU                        37.22
     6  Mika Pöysä             Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura     41.11
     7  Pasi Suvisola          AAH                          41.32
     8  Lasse Hurmalainen      Hartwall Lahti               42.37
     9  Janne Ruuska           OrimJy                       43.56
    10  Mika Korpikoski        HämKi Boxing                 46.15
    11  Jukka Nikander         IBM                          47.12
    12  Pasi Olavi Warvas      Ruukki                       48.51
    13  Sami Sipilä            K-Filharmonics               49.47
    14  Markku Seppänen        Teräselementti Oy            50.29
    15  Jarkko Pekka Hohenthal Hämeenlinna                  53.31
    16  Vesa Rasta             Isojoki                      53.38

M40 10,0 km
     1  Hannu Ahonen           RuovPi                       36.25
     2  Heikki Keso            KCI Hoist Oy                 37.04
     3  Jukka Hämäläinen       HämTa                        38.15
     4  Jari Tunturi           Hämeenlinnan Hitaat          39.11
     5  Rauno Ranta            YUTeam                       40.22
     6  Timo Jokinen           Ollin Atleetit               40.22
     7  Eero Hämäläinen        HämTa                        41.01
     8  Leo Kallio             AAH                          43.42
     9  Ismo Salonen           Hämeenlinna                  44.01
    10  Markku Viinikka        HauhSi                       44.43
    11  Kari Kuoppala          RiihKV                       45.39
    12  Kari Myllymäki         Sandvik                      46.01
    13  Hannu Savolainen       HämTa                        46.12
    14  Rauno Lahti            HämTa                        46.52
    15  Arto Arvo J Ollikainen Kangasala                    58.28
    16  Markku Ihonen          Brestin Jyräys               66.10

M50 10,0 km
     1  Jarmo Kopra            Joken Talli                  38.08
     2  Vladimir Tchernov      Joken Talli                  39.30
     3  Jorma Suominen         Hämeenlinna                  42.56
     4  Janne Ylitalo          Renko                        43.20
     5  Hannu Lähteenmäki      HämTa                        43.30
     6  Jarmo Halme            KP                           44.22
     7  Timo Lehtinen          Helsinki                     48.18
     8  Kauko Harteva          LiedLu                       48.35
     9  Heikki O Piipponen     VRU:n Urheilijat             48.35
    10  Seppo Viitanen         Nordea                       50.53
    11  Juhani Salminen        HämTa Vet. jaosto            52.22
    12  Kalevi Toppari         Riihimäki                    57.08
    13  Timo Ikonen            Vantaa                       62.18

M60 10,0 km
     1  Mauno Väätäinen        KuSVU                        41.03
     2  Einari Vainikka        KP                           42.51
     3  Kauko Viljakainen      Joken Talli                  43.49
     4  Jorma Damberg          Joken Talli                  44.20
     5  Eero Peltola           Joken Talli                  46.19
     6  Veijo Pesonen          Finlandia Maratoonarit       46.34
     7  Kyösti Nevalainen      Helsinki                     48.49
     8  Juhani Tervonen        Hämeenlinna                  49.31
     9  Seppo Kalevi Hänninen  Finlandia Marat. J:kylä      51.26
    10  Jorma Pakkanen         Hämeenlinna                  52.32
    11  Raimo Soininen         Hattula                      52.50
    12  Aulis Riepponen        Parola                       53.36
    13  Mikko Mäntyvaara       Finlandia Maratoonarit       56.39
    14  Erkki Kaihlanen        Finlandia Maratoonarit       60.26
    15  Rauni Kivistö          Hattula 34. kerta            79.56

N.yl 10,0 km
     1  Jenni Mattila          LoimVo                       42.03
     2  Jaana Damberg          Pori                         47.35
     3  Anna-Leena Lemberg     Aina Group                   54.07
     4  Sanna Rantanen         Aina Group                   55.10

N40 10,0 km
     1  Tuula Yrjölä           HämTa                        44.04
     2  Liisa Akimof           RiihKV                       47.59
     3  Tarja Virtanen         VarMK                        50.29
     4  Maria Ihonen           Brestin Jyräys               66.10

N50 10,0 km
     1  Riitta Lehtonen        TurengSa                     51.02

N60 10,0 km
     1  Riitta Rasimus         Riihimäki                    48.16
     2  Pirjo Piironen         TuusV-V                      60.20
     3  Maire Irene  Koistinen RiihKV                       69.29

P09  1,0 km
     1  Leevi Luoma            Hämeenlinna                  04.41
     2  Jaakko Ranta           Tuusula                      04.42
     3  Eero Penttilä          HauhSi                       04.43

P11  1,0 km
     1  Tommi Ojala            HämTa                        03.54
     2  Jere Ruuska            OrimJy                       04.50
     3  Joonas Toivonen        HämTa                        05.28

P13  2,4 km
     1  Mikko Similä           ToijVau                      09.02
     2  Ville Koskela          HämTa                        09.46
     3  Veli-Henrik Lehto      Hämeenlinna                  09.50
     4  Jussi Ojala            HämTa                        11.38
     5  Aleksi Toivonen        HämTa                        12.45

P15  2,4 km
     1  Esko Pekkanen          HKV                          08.25
     2  Olli Junkkari          AnjLi                        09.08
     3  Jaakko Vähäkangas      HämTa                        09.41
     4	Juho Hämäläinen        HämTa                        11.28       

T09  1,0 km
     1  Netta-Nana Mäkkylä     ParkU                        04.30
     2  Anni Rekola            HämTa                        04.56
     3  Netta Nikkanen         HämTa                        05.10
     4  Tiina Similä           ToijVau                      05.12

T11  1,0 km
     1  Nea Nikkanen           HämTa                        04.06
     2  Jutta Ylitalo          HämTa                        04.18
     3  Anni Suokas            HämTa                        04.20
     4  Siiri Ijäs             HämTa                        04.43
     5  Katariina Toivonen     HämTa                        05.22

T13  2,4 km
     1  Maria Mattila          ToijVau                      10.11
     2  Maisa Junkkari         AnjLi                        10.34
     3  Ilona Korhonen         Tyrväntö                     11.01
     4  Emilia Vasankari       HämTa                        12.33
     5  Neea-Annika Mäkkylä    ParkU                        13.36

T15  2,4 km
     1  Mira Mattila           ToijVau                      10.23
     2  Pauliina Virta         HämTa                        11.22
     3  Mari Penttilä          HauhSi                       12.35

SPE  2,4 km
     1  Heikki Ruiskari        SpoVe 70v. 34. kerta         14.50